题名: 论中亚东干文学的多元文化渊源

其他题名: The multi-cultural origin of Donggan literature

中文摘要: 中国学术界的中亚东干文学研究尚在起步阶段,中亚东干族属华裔,他们的东干文学不仅保留了自身的中国文化底蕴,还融汇着伊斯兰文化、俄罗斯文化色彩。从东干文学与三种文化的渊源关系可见,东干族由进入中亚的中国回族发展而来,中国文化是东干族的母族文化。中国文化对东干文学的影响具体体现在华裔民间文化给养、恋华之情两方面;伊斯兰教乃东干族长期坚守的宗教信仰,伊斯兰文化对东干文学的影响存在于民间文学给养、文学语言、人物事件、美学风格四个方面;俄罗斯文化是东干族客居的中亚地区的主流文化,俄罗斯文化对东干文学的影响具体表现在文学语言、文学题材、现实主义风格三个层面。论文主要通分析东干文学与多元文化的关系,从文化源流...

英文摘要: The study of Donggan literature is still at the beginning stage in Chinese academic circle. Donggan nationality in Middle Asia belongs to Chinese descent. Their literature not only preserves.the character of Chinese culture, but also absorbs the new character of Islamic culture and Russian culture. In light of the original relationships between Donggan literature and the three cultures, Chinese culture is its mother culture, for Dongan is the descent of Chinese Hui nationality. The influences of Chinese culture on Donggan culture consist of two facets: Chinese folklore and nostalgic feelings. Islamism is the faith of Donggan people, and the influences of Islamic culture on Donggan culture are evident in such aspects as folklore, literary language, characters and plots and aesthetic style. Russian Culture is the mainstream culture of the Donggan people in Middle Asia. It has great influence on the language, subject and realistic style of Dongan literature. The paper aims at exploring Donggan literature through analyses of its relationships with multiple cultures.

关键词: 东干文学 ; 中国文化 ; 伊斯兰文化 ; 俄罗斯文化 ; Donggan literature ; Chinese culture ; Islamic culture ; Russian culture