题名: 中广核新能源甘肃分公司基层员工培训方案优化

其他题名: Research on The Optimization of The Training Programme for The Grassroots Employees in Gansu Branch of CGNNE

中文摘要: 中广核新能源甘肃分公司作为中广核集团的控股子公司,迫切需要人才的支撑,但是新能源企业发展过快,企业初期基层员工的培训存在不少问题。本文通过问卷调查、资料整理研究,重点访谈的办法找出中广核新能源甘肃分公司基层基层员工关于培训方面的问题,通过人力资源的相关理论和借鉴其他优秀企业的培训经验优化甘肃分公司基层员工培训体系,为甘肃分公司基层员工的培养提供了重要的理论和实践依据。文章首先阐述了研究的历史背景及现实意义,介绍了与人力资源有关的概念、内容、方法,对人力资源相关理论进行介绍,特别对先进的国内外培训理论进行了综述,为甘肃分公司基层基层员工培训方案优化寻找到理论基础、具体的优化原则和实施办法。其次对中广核新能源甘肃分公司的人力资源概况进行说明,对人员数量、年龄、学历、工龄和目前的培训现状进行分析,发现甘肃分公司基层员工培训存在问题较为突出,特别是与其他企业存在培训的共性问题,并结合理论、实践经验找出培训问题形成的根源。然后结合甘肃分公司的发展目标和基层员工概况对培训体系进行优化设计,依据分公司的整体发展目标和绩效目标,确定优化的制度、原则。通过对员工培训需求进行问卷调查分析,按照培训组织体系、培训流程体系、培训保障体系、来优化甘肃分公司基层员工的培训。再次提出具体实施措施,通过指导思想、培训需求、组织体系以及保障体系的优化来实施。文章最后部分概括研究成果,同时由于本人研究时间较短,文章中仍有好多不足和不一致的观点,希望能够得到大家的理解。

英文摘要: As the holding subsidiary of China Guangzhou nuclear group, Gansu branch of CGNNE company is in urgent need of talent support, but new energy enterprises are developing too fast, and there are many problems in the training of grass-roots employees at the beginning of the enterprise. In this paper, through the questionnaire survey, data collation research, key interview methods to find the basic grass-roots staff of Gansu branch of the new energy company on training problems, through the related theory of human resources and the training experience of other excellent enterprises to optimize the training system of the basic staff of the Gansu branch, for Gansu branch The training of grassroots staff provides important theoretical and practical basis.This article first describes research background and significance of the training-related concepts and content of training for relevant theory, this article provides an overview of the primary employee training system, optimized design provides the theoretical basis.Second, the profile of the Gansu Provincial Branch for a brief introduction to the Office of Human Resources basic information for analysis and description of the status of the employee training at the grass-roots level and the existing problems, and an analysis of the causes of the problem.Thirdly, combining the actual situation of Gansu Branch company to optimize the training system of grass-roots staff, according to the main idea of refining the training system, determining the specific principles of training optimization design, and analyzing the needs of staff training, the training organization system, training process system. Four subsystems of training support system are optimized and designed individually.Thirdly, it puts forward specific implementation measures through the guiding ideology, training needs, organizational system and optimization of the guarantee system.The final Summary This document provides an overview of research results, while at the same time pointed out the shortcomings of the article, the next extension study to look forward to

关键词: 中广核新能源甘肃分公司 ; 基层员工 ; 培训方案优化