心悦汇月子会所商业计划书

Alternative Title: Business Plan Of Xin Yue Hui Postpartum Care Center

Keyword: 月子会所 商业计划书 创新 朝阳产业

Abstract

随着我国80年代初期计划生育基本国策实施以来,普通家庭大都是“4+2+1”式的家庭结构,年轻夫妇们一般很少与父母居住在一起,甚至都不在同一个城市生活。80/90后的年轻女性,她们的自我保健意识特别强,对于自己产褥期的健康和宝宝照护也是日益重视,觉得老一代人传统坐月子的方式不太容易接受,这也促使更多的家庭开始重视女性的产后护理和婴儿护理,月子会所的出现及时满足了这部分家庭的需求。我国的产业结构伴随着社会经济的持续进展,也在不断的变化与发展,产业结构的细分也逐步清晰,作为全民经济发展中的一个全新经济增长点——母婴产业日趋热门,成为众多投资机构争相青睐的热点行业。

月子会所进入大陆市场较迟,处在产业发展的初级阶段,广大投资者均表示看好该产业的投资前景和发展前景,可谓说是商机无限。笔者走访了国内不同城市的诸多月子会所,从该产业的行业特性作为起点进行分析,并从市场需求的角度,给孕、产妇这一特定群体进行了客户属性细分,结合以下各种理论知识:STP理论、服务营销理论,重点分析了合肥市母婴产后市场的综合环境,形成适用于安徽合肥市场的一份商业计划书。并就项目投资的可行性进行了详细的分析,从品质和价格两方面因素考虑,把新建的月子会所进入合肥市场的定位为中高端专业性的月子会所,并对实施这种商业模式的关键点、客户特点、投资效益及风险进行了详细的分析。希望就此介入新的行业,了解行业的发展特点,以及分析该行业在安徽市场发展中面临的各种问题,运用全新的服务理念,满足老百姓的潜在需求,顺势而为,创造出一个安徽本地的专业月子会所品牌。

Other Abstract

With the implementation of the basic national policy of family planning in the early 1980s in China, the ordinary family is basically a “4+2+1” family structure. Young couples rarely live with their parents, and they are even not live with them in one city. Young women after 80s and 90s have a strong sense of self-care. They also pay more attention to the health of the puerperium and the care of the baby. They feel that the traditional way of confinement of the old generation is not easy to accept. This also prompts more families to pay attention to the postpartum care of women and the baby care, and the emergence of postpartum care centers meet the needs of this family timely. Along with the sustain progress of social economy, the industrial structure of China has been changing and developing constantly. And it is segmented more clearly. As a new economic growth point in the national economic development, the maternal and infant industry in becoming more and more popular, which has become a hot vocation attracted many investment institutions.

China's postpartum care centers are still in the early stages of the formation of this new industry, which contain huge business opportunities. After field research on a large number of postpartum care centers in China, the author analyzes the current industry characteristics of postpartum care centers in China and subdivides the market demand for pregnant and maternal specific target customers. Through the explanation of STP theory and service marketing theory, it focuses on a detailed analysis of the supply and demand environment and situation of the maternal and infant postpartum market in Hefei, forming a business plan for the Hefei market in Anhui. This plan analyzes the feasibility of project investment. Considered from both the quality and price factors, the newly-established postpartum care center will enter the Hefei market as a mid-to-high-end professional postpartum care center. And the plan analyzes the key points, customer characteristics, investment benefits, and risks in implementing this business model. We hope to intervene in a new industry, understand the development characteristics of the industry, and analyze the various issues faced by the industry in the development of the Anhui market, apply new service concepts, meet the potential needs of the people, and follow the trend to create an Anhui local professional postpartum care center brand.