金川公司循环经济发展战略研究

Alternative Title: Study on the development strategy of circular economy of Jinchuan company

Keyword: 循环经济 发展战略 金川公司

Abstract

循环经济发展是践行科学发展观,加快产业结构调整,促进扶贫攻坚和农民增收、企业转型升级的专项举措。金川公司是国家发展循环经济的第一批试点单位,是甘肃省发展循环经济的重点企业,在《甘肃省循环经济总体规划》印发后,金川公司按照规划内容,发展有色金属行业循环经济,打造冶金-资源综合利用-冶金化工-新材料、有色金属采选冶-深加工-再生-再加工等产业链,围绕园区循环化改造,建设有色金属新材料循环经济基地。自循环经济实施以来,企业对能源、资源的依赖程度逐渐降低,资源和环境承载能力得到有效的提高,资源环境与经济发展的矛盾得到有效缓解,有力的促进了金川公司转型升级的信心。

本文根据有色金属行业发展现状及金川公司发展现状,运用SWOT分析法,分析金川公司循环经济发展中的优势、劣势、机遇和威胁。并根据《甘肃省循环经济总体规划》规定考核的指标为指标,以金川公司资源综合利用、产业链延伸、节能降碳、科技创新、人才引进、制度建设等为战略发展的策略,实证分析这些战略策略相互之间的影响关系以及对公司发展的影响大小。根据它们之间的影响关系及这些战略对公司发展影响的大小来提出符合金川公司实际的循环经济发展战略。

Other Abstract

Circular economy is an important measure which is the practice of the scientific outlook  development, speeding up structural adjustment and industrial upgrading, promoting poverty alleviation and development and increasing farmers income, the enhancement enterprise transformation and upgrading . Jinchuan company is the first batch of national development of circular economy pilot units, is a key enterprise in the development of circular economy in Gansu province, after  the printing of 《in the overall planning of circular economy in Gansu province 》, Jinchuan company in accordance with the planning content, the development of the non-ferrous metal industry circular economy,building metallurgical comprehensive utilization of resources - metallurgy chemical - new materials, non-ferrous metal mining mineral smelting and processing - recycled - processing industrial chain, such as around the park circulation reform,  to build the base of nonferrous metal new material recycling economy. Since the implementation of circular economy, the enterprise of energy, resource dependence is on the decline, resources and environment carrying capacity is increased gradually, to effectively alleviate the constraints of resources and environment, will promote the transformation and upgrading of jinchuan company's confidence.

In this paper, based on the non-ferrous metal industry development present situation and development status of Jinchuan company,  analysis Jinchuan company in the development of circular economy strengths, weaknesses, opportunities and threats by SWOT . And according to the assessment of the overall planning of circular economy in Gansu province "regulation for a set of index, the comprehensive utilization of resources in Jinchuan company, industry chain extension, energy conservation and carbon reduction, scientific and technological innovation, talent introduction, system construction, etc for the strategic development strategy, the empirical analysis of the impact of these strategic strategy between relations as well as its influence on the development of the company size. According to the influence of the relationship between them and the strategy for the company development to put forward in accordance with the size of the Jinchuan company actual circulation economy developing strategy.