《方言据》研究综述及校注

其他题名: The liaerature review and annotation of Fangyanju

关键词: 《方言據》 現狀 價值 不足 校注

中文摘要: 《方言據》是明朝魏濬撰寫的一部記錄古籍方言詞語的著作,全書收詞二百六十條,按照詞語意義分類排列,在漢語詞彙史和方言研究中具有重要價值。但是學術界很少關注。因此,本文擬對《方言據》的研究現狀、學術價值、不足之處進行歸納總結,提升學者們認識本書存在的價值。最後,根據已有辭書對《方言據》上卷進行校注,為以後的研究者提供參考材料。校注原文上篇,以豐富《方言據》校注版本,豐富學者可利用的材料。

英文摘要: Fangyanju is a dictionary that records the dialect term written by Weixun in the Ming Dynasty, including pages of two volume and a sequel. It embody 260entries,which arrange in kinds of words’ meaning. The book have certain value but have not been sufficiently studied. Therefore, this article would summarize the research status realize the existence value of the book. And then, the writer will check the text with current knowledge, in order to enrich the versions of Fangyanju and material of study.