我国东西部地区政务微博传播内容与特征分析与比较------以新浪政务微博为例

Alternative Title: The comparison and analysis of the content and feature of communication of Government affairs micro-blog of eastern and western China----Taking an example of Government affairs micro-blog of sina

Keyword: 东西部 政务微博 内容分析 比较

Abstract  本文使用内容分析研究法,选取我国东部地区具有代表性的政务微博:@平安北京(北京市公安局官方微博)、@南京发布(南京市委宣传部新闻发布官方微博)、@上海发布(上海市政府新闻办公室官方微博);西部地区代表微博:@微博银川(银川市委市政府官方微博)、@人文甘肃(甘肃省政府新闻办官方微博)、@青海发布(青海省人民政府新闻办公室官方微博),进行传播内容与特征的分析与比较。旨在探究我国东西部政务微博因其地域环境与经济发展实力等因素的影响,所特有的内容特色和运营特征,在此基础上总结优秀政务微博的运营经验和亟待完善之处,对相对落后的政务微博亟待发展和完善的方面提供参考经验和教训,并对其解决之道进行探讨,提出建设性的意见与建议。

Other Abstract: This paper compares and analysises the content and feature of communication of three representative government affairs micro-blog of eastern China,they are @ Peace for Beijing(The official micro-blog of Public security bureau in Beijing),@ Publishing in Nanjing(The official micro-blog of the propaganda department of Beijing Municipal ),@Publishing in Shanghai(The official micro-blog of the News office of Shanghai City Government ) and three in the western ,they are @micro-blog of Yinchuan City (The official micro-blog of Municipal party committee and municipal government of Yinchuan City),@humanity Gansu province (The official micro-blog of the News office of Gansu province Government),@Publishing in Qinghai(The official micro-blog of the News office of Qinghai province Government )with content analysis method. To explore the peculiar features and operating characteristics Because of the influence of such as different geographical environment and economic development between China's eastern and western official micro-blog. On this basis,I will make a summing up of the operating experience and what need to be perfect of the outstanding official micro-blog to provide reference experience and lessons for what have the urgent need of development and improvement and discuss the solution and put forward comments and suggestions.