军事新闻的报道与传播-对2015年抗战胜利日阅兵的个案研究

Alternative Title: Report and Dissemination of Military News—A Case Study on the Victory Day Parade of the Resistance against

Keyword: 军事传播 抗战胜利日阅兵 现代军事传播体系

Abstract: 2015年9月3日是中国第一个法定的“中国人民抗日战争胜利纪念日”。为纪念中国人民抗日战争暨世界反法西斯战争胜利七十周年,以中共中央、全国人大常委会、国务院、全国政协、中央军委的名义在天安门广场举行了纪念中国人民抗日战争暨世界反法西斯战争胜利七十周年的阅兵活动,这是新中国成立之后举行的第十五次大阅兵。 本文以2015年9月3日纪念中国人民抗日战争暨世界反法西斯战争胜利七十周年阅兵庆典仪式为个例。采用军事传播理论对此次阅兵庆典进行解构和分析,全面认识针对阅兵仪式的军事传播过程中呈现的新特点,对存在的问题与不足进行探讨。最后,通过总结经验教训,提出未来进行类似的军事传播活动的应对方法与策略。全文采用文本分析和个案研究的方法进行逐步深入,从个例出发,总结出的军事传播策略和军事传播规律为我国军事传播的日常化提供了理论依据和现实指导。同时也对提升我国国家形象和民族凝聚力意义深远。

Other Abstract: The september 3,2015 is chinese first legal Chinese People’s War of Resistance against Japanese Aggression memorial day of chinese people.In honor of the 70th anniversary of the Chinese People’s War of Resistance Against Japanese Aggression and the Global War against Fascism,China held a military parade which commemorated the 70th anniversary of the Chinese people's war of resistance against Japan and the world anti fascist war in Tiananmen square, In the name of the Central Committee, the NPC Standing Committee, the State Council and the National People's Political Consultative Conference and the Central Military Commission, and this parade was the fifteenth parade since the foundation of new China. My paper will take the military parade ceremony of september 3,2015 which commemorated the Chinese People’s War of Resistance Against Japanese Aggression and the Global War against Fascism as an example. Then I will recognize entirely the new characteristics which was shown in the process of the military dissemination of the military parade ceremony. In addition, my paper will discuss about some existing problems and inadequacies. At last, I sum up experience and lessons to put forward some coping solutions and strategies which will be used in such military dissemination activities someday.Moreover, my paper will use textual analysis and case interview method deeply and gradually , and proceed from some examples to summarize lots of strategies and rules which can provide theoretical foundation and realistic direction for chinese military dissemination routine. At the same time, these strategies and rules play a crucial role not only for enhancing the national image, but also for improving the national cohesion.