新时期我国网络反腐问题研究

Alternative Title: The Study of Network Anti-Corruption in the New Era

Keyword: 网络反腐 网络监督 网络参与 网络民主

Abstract   在全面深化改革,积极推进反腐倡廉建设的过程中,网络日渐成为一种新型的反腐利器,网络反腐被提到了前所未有的高度,同时也面临着严峻紧迫的形势。网络反腐在新时期的反腐倡廉建设中扮演着越来越重要的角色,充分发挥网络反腐现实功效,努力实现科技反腐与制度反腐的有机结合,是加强反腐倡廉建设的关键之举,是推进国家治理体系及能力现代化进程的核心课题。在加强网络反腐的现代化、科学化建设中,必须深刻认识到网络只是工具而非目的,若简单地将网络自身特点直接转嫁给网络反腐,认识上的片面必将导致实践中的偏颇。本研究立足于网络反腐的过程本身,一方面,基于自身发展状况而形成理性期待,网络反腐从蓄势到爆发,直至进一步深化发展,既是社会发展的时代性要求,也是多种因子影响作用的必然结果。网络反腐在网络媒介检举、电子政务监察、廉政文化宣教等方面表现出强大的势能,在此过程中,也呈现出全方位、全天候、低成本、低风险等特点,而成为反腐倡廉建设体系中的有机组成部分。网络成为公民行使监督权力的新渠道,既对传统反腐的工作方式发起挑战,也为防腐、治腐的路径创新提供新的发展机遇。另一方面,基于价值维度的效能分析而展开必要的风险防范,既从价值效能层面进行解读论证,也从实践路径层面给出建设性意见。深入探求网络与政治之间的内在契合,解析“中国特色”网络民主的发生逻辑、现实体现和行为方式。针对网络暴力、蝴蝶效应、数字鸿沟和身份困境几方面,全面客观地对待网络反腐,科学规避其固有矛盾,发挥反腐实效。最后,结合网络反腐的认知与实践,保持高度的政治自觉和充分的政治自信为新时期的反腐倡廉建设带来新突破,建立客观的评价标准、实现双向的互动模式、开创科学的实践空间,以保证并推进廉政建设的稳定、长期进步,注重网络反腐环境的生态开发,加强网络反腐的制度化建设、扩展网络反腐的保障维度,以尝试并践行网络民主的健康、有序发展,不断将网络反腐向纵深推进。

Other Abstract  During the process of deepening reform and proactively promote clean government, the Internet has been an anti-corruption arm which though has been lifted to an unprecedented level, confronted with grim situation. In the new era, anti-corruption has now played an increasingly important role in the anti-corruption, promoting-integrity corruption. Full playing the real effect of network anti-corruption , striving to realize the combination of the anti-corruption by technology and systems, are the key measures of preventing corruption and the core topic of modernization in promoting state ruling system and ability. As enhancing the modernization and scientization of anti-corruption, we need to concern the internet as a tool instead of objective. If we directly impose the features of the Internet on network anti-corruption, the cognitional errors are destined to result in bias in practice. Basing on the process of network anti-corruption, the study, on one hand establishes the rational expectation by its development. From lurk to outburst, through further development, network anti-corruption conforms the times requirement, and was resulted by various factors. It demonstrated great functions in Internet impeach, oversight in e-government, and the clean and honest culture, what’s more, advantages like all-dimension, 24 hours, low- cost, and low-risks were found, thus becoming the crucial part in anti-corruption system . As the people’s new channel of monitoring government, anti-corruption by network challenged the traditional way, also provides opportunities to the innovation in struggling and administrating corruption. On the other hand, the risk prevention based on performance analysis of value dimension by the study, analyzes and states anti-corruption from value efficiency dimension, while offers constructive suggestions from practice dimension. The study dived deep in the combination between the Internet and politics, analyzed the genetic logic, embodiments and behavioral pattern of the special China’s internet democracy. Aiming at internet violence, butterfly effect, digital divide and identity dilemma, we should objectively treat network anti-corruption, scientifically avoid the inherent conflicts, perform the practical effects in anti-corruption. At the end , combining with the cognition and practice in anti-corruption , we should make breakthrough for anti-corruption in the new era with a highly political consciousness and full confidence and...