抗日战争时期中国共产党局部执政能力建设的历史分析

Alternative Title: Historical Analysis of C.P.C’s Administration Capability Construction during the Anti-Japanese War

Keyword: 抗日战争时期 中国共产党 局部执政能力建设

Abstract: 中国共产党诞生在中国新民主主义革命时期,诞生在以战争与革命为时代主题的20世纪上半叶世界现代史洪流之中。因此,中共是为推动中国无产阶级革命,实现无产阶级掌握国家政权而诞生的革命党。中国共产党成立之初就对新民主主义政权理论进行了早期探索,初步架构了无产阶级政党的政权建设蓝图,并以此为依托,在新民主主义革命过程中,曾经有过三次局部执政的实践经历。其中,抗战时期在抗日根据地通过民主选举而建立的实行“三三制”议会民主的抗日民主政权,是中共局部执政的一次成功实践。本文对抗战时期中国共产党局部执政能力建设进行历史分析。首先对大革命前后至土地革命战争时期中共局部执政能力建设进行了历史回顾。认为中共在大革命前后对无产阶级政权蓝图架构做了理论上的初步探索,直到土地革命战争时期才具备了局部执政的条件,在城市、农村均进行了建立苏维埃政权的尝试,最终建立了中华苏维埃共和国,并在第一次局部执政期间积累了较为丰富的执政经验。二是分析抗战时期中共的历史方位,认为就抗战时期的历史身份而言,中共是一个发展为拥有一定执政基础的公开而合法的,领导人民为夺取全国政权而奋斗的革命党。就历史任务而言,中共的最低纲领由武装反抗国民党反动派调整为国共合作共同抗日,而最高纲领依然是领导中国人民夺取全国政权实现共产主义。三是对抗战时期中共局部执政能力建设作了历史考察,从政治、经济、文化建设等方面考察了抗战时期中共在三大国土区域进行局部执政能力建设的相关情况。并对抗战时期中国共产党局部执政能力建设的执政经验进行总结分析,具体归纳为牢固确立和宣传执政理念,不断巩固和扩大执政基础,适时调整和创新执政方式,持续开发和利用执政资源,善于创造和改善执政环境。四是分析了抗战时期中共局部执政能力建设的时代价值,认为执政党的执政能力建设必须找准和把握历史方位,重视和利用历史经验,回答和解决时代课题。这是符合共产党执政规律的执政方法。

Other Abstract: C.P.C came into being during the new democratic period of China, in the first half of 20th century with the characteristics of war and revolution. C.P.C was born with the purse of promoting Chinese proletariat revolution and seizing the state political power. C.P.C had set about exploring new democratic political theories since the very beginning of its birth, and designed the blue print of Chinese proletariat political power construction, based on which C.P.C succeeded in winning partial regime for three times in the process of Chinese new democratic revolution. At the same time, C.P.C created a new triangular organization, a new form of democratic power via democratic election in anti-Japanese base areas, which was considered as a typical successful example of C.P.C partial regime. This paper takes a historical approach to analyze C.P.C partial regime power. Firstly, it looks back to the period of Chinese Great Revolution to that of Chinese Agrarian Revolution and shows that C.P.C had begun to explore the blue print of proletariat power around the Chinese Great Revolution, but it did not possess due conditions for its partial regime power until the Chinese Agrarian Revolution. And then C.P.C tried to build up Soviet political power both in urban and rural areas and succeeded in setting up the Chinese Soviet Republic, as was the first try of C.P.C partial regime and indeed provided this political party with rich administration experience. Secondly, this paper analyzes the direction and position of C.P.C in the anti-Japanese war. This part shows that C.P.C was a revolutionary party aiming to possess legal and public regime foundations, and to lead Chinese people for sake of the state political power. Meanwhile, in the perspective of historical duty, C.P.C made certain adjustments in its lowest creed from resisting Kuomintang reactionary by military force to cooperating with Kuomintang to resist Japanese invaders; but C.P.C stuck to its highest creed as leading Chinese people to seize the state political power and realize communism. Thirdly, this paper takes a historical approach to inspect the construction of C.P.C partial administration capability in its three main areas in hand from a comprehensive perspective referring to political, economic and culture constructions. This part also summarizes the experience of C.P.C in its partial regime construction, which includes firm establishment and effective propagandas of its regime beliefs, enduring consol...