兰州新区污水处理设计

Alternative Title: The Sewage Treatment design of Lanzhou District

Keyword: 兰州新区污水处理 A2/O法 污泥处理 脱氮除磷 污泥浓缩

Abstract: 本次毕业设计以兰州新区规划数据为依据,对兰州新区污水处理设计,其日处理量近期为5×104<上标!>立方米。本次设计采用了A2<上标!>/O工艺,主要任务是工艺流程的选择及构筑物设计和计算。 该污水处理的流程为:污水经过粗格栅,由泵房提升后流过细格栅,进入沉砂池,再进入初沉池,A2<上标!>/O反应池,二沉池,消毒池,最后70%尾水回用,其余排入江河。 在完成污水和污泥处理构筑物的设计计算后,根据平面布置的原则,综合考虑各方面因素进行了污水厂的平面布置。根据污水的流量对连接各构筑物的管渠进行了选径、确定流速以及水力坡降,然后进行了水力损失计算。据水力损失计算对污水和污泥高程进行了计算和布置。 在最后阶段完成对平面图、高程图及各种主要的构筑物的绘制。

Other Abstract: The graduation project is based on the basis of relevant data, the District of Lanzhou sewage treatment design, its daily processing capacity of 50,000 cubic meters in the near future. The design uses the A2<上标!> / O process, the main task is the process of selection and structures design and calculation. The process of the sewage treatment plant: the sewage come across the coarse grid, resulting from the pump room ascension through the fine screen, enter the grit chamber, again into the pond, at the beginning of the A2<上标!> / O reaction pool, pond, sterilization tank, and finally 70% tail water reuse, the rest into the rivers. In finishing the design and calculation of sewage and sludge treatment structures, based on the principle of plane layout, taking into account various aspects has carried on the plane arrangement of the sewage plant. According to the sewage flow channels and pipes connecting structures selected tracks, to determine the flow rate and hydraulic gradient, and then the hydraulic loss. The hydraulic loss calculated sewage and sludge elevation calculation and layout. Completed in the final stages of the drawing of the floor plan, elevation map and a variety of major structures.