大孔聚氨酯载体固定化微生物及其污水处理研究

Alternative Title: The macroporous polyurethane carrier used for immobilization microorganism and its application for sewage treatment

Keyword: 聚氨酯泡沫 固定化微生物 生物滤池 马铃薯淀粉废水 脱氮除磷

Abstract: 本论文以固定化微生物载体-大孔聚氨酯泡沫为核心,进行了两部分的实验研究:第一部分采用厌氧-好氧组合工艺处理马铃薯加工废水,对进水有机负荷、水力负荷等工艺参数进行了详细的探讨,同时考察了厌氧反应器的启动、酸化之后的恢复措施、微生物中毒恢复措施以及与好氧反应器联合运行时系统运行情况。第二部分将传统的A/O工艺与生物膜技术结合,采用前置反硝化脱氮工艺处理低碳氮比生活污水,考察了进水氨氮负荷、水力负荷等对人工模拟城市生活污水脱氮处理效果的影响,结合化学除磷来实现出水总磷达标。

Other Abstract: This paper was divided into two parts to immobilized microorganism technology of macroporous polyurethane carrier as the core. In the first part, the treatment of actual potato processing wastewater was studied using combined process of anaerobic-aerobic biological filter. The start-up, influence factors of the anaerobic reactor, acidification recovery process, recovery measures after anaerobic microorganisms chloroform poisoning, as well as stable operation of combined anaerobic-aerobic biological filter process were studied; In the second part, a combination of traditional A/O process and biofilm technology was used to the denitrification, decarburization, and phosphorus removal of artificial sewage wastewater. It was investigated that influence factors such as ammonia nitrogen load, hydraulic load on the artificial urban sewage. In addition, chemical phosphorus removal methods which made the final effluent total phosphorus reach the standard were also studied.