当代中国反腐倡廉的协同性研究

Alternative Title: On Cooperativity of Anti-Corruption in Contemporary China

Keyword: 当代中国 权力腐败 反腐倡廉 协同性 廉洁政治

Abstract: 治理腐败是世界各国政府和执政党面临的共同课题,是一项支撑人类文明进步的历史性事业。在中国政府全面深化改革、全面推进依法治国、全面治理腐败的进程中,协同性已成为科学和有效治理腐败的内在诉求。本文从权力形态的分化中理清腐败生发的多重逻辑,在多元原因解析、多种防治方式协同、多元治理主体互动的维度上探析反腐倡廉协同性的实现机制,以增强当代中国反腐倡廉的科学性和有效性。反腐倡廉协同性是以彰显公共权力的政道为目标,运用协同学的基本原理把众多具有善政取向的防治举措和治理主体协同起来,在防治权力滥用、建设廉洁政治实践中呈现出来的整体效应。具体包括制度建构的协同性、过程机制的协同性、实践主体的协同性。为了实现反腐倡廉的科学化、有效化和廉价化,就必须从权力腐败生发的心灵场、物理场、心物场中形成制度建构、过程机制与治理主体之间多维的动态的协同性,通过预防、监督、惩处、教育和保障机制的有机互成来实现治理对策的高度协同。结合当代中国国情实际,坚持制度反腐、过程防腐与文化倡廉的有机统一,来探寻当代中国反腐倡廉的协同性机制,增强反腐倡廉的科学性和有效性,旨在让权力成为建构优良公共生活、承载人民福祉的力量。

Other Abstract: Anti-corruption is a common issue for all governments in the world, which is a historic undertaking of human civilization.It is a possible route to study the cooperativity of anti-corruption between countermeasures,process and governance subjects,in response to problems by deepening reform,promote the rule of law comprehensively,running the CPC strictly.The overall aim of the study is to achieve a scientific and effective mechanisms based on the multiple reasons of power differentiation,multi-dimensional governance and subjects in contemporary China.Cooperativity is an important manifestation of integrity to form a maximum synergy by taking a coordination among institutional system,which is the inherent demands to control corruption effectively.The theoretical resources to cooperativity consist of political system,social engineering,production space and communication,in the light of the rule by moral and criminal law form Chinese traditional,institutional ethics in western and clean government of marxist ideology.A principal aim of study is to establish a cooperative mechanism of prevention,supervision,punishment,education and protection,so as to play a primary role in fields of public officials’mind,environment and social space.Some countermeasures should be implemented in the future.First,it is essential to pay attention to operability and effectiveness of system by increasing the needs and canceling the antiquated,focus on promoting property declaration system for officials and openness of government affairs.Second, honest culture is propitious to adhere to the people-oriented for public officials.Third,honest actions contribute to political civilization,service-oriented government and harmonious society.I believe the findings above yield important implications to build a public life to promote people’s welfare based on principle of cooperativity of anti-corruption according to the practice of human experience and China’s national conditions.