传统礼仪文化对当代大学生道德教育的启示研究

Alternative Title: Traditional Etiquette Culture Revelation for the Contemporary College Students' Moral Education Research

Keyword: 礼仪 大学生道德教育 启示

Abstract: 礼仪与道德息息相关、密不可分,具有综合性、时代性、继承性等特点,二者的契合为丰富德育内容、增强德育效果、革新德育方法提供借鉴。当代大学生的道德教育现状堪忧,这是社会、学校、教师等方面的外因和大学生自身的内因综合影响的结果。为此提出的建议是课程设计方面丰富道德教育的理论内涵并潜移默化地实现隐性教育;教学模式方面在理论教学中重视增强大学生学习的主动性并且在实践教学中充分发挥大学生践行的能动性,从而提高道德教育的实效。

Other Abstract: Etiquette is closely related to the moral, inseparable, has the characteristics of comprehensive, times, inheritance, both fit for the rich content of moral education, enhance the effect of moral education, innovation education method for reference.Current situation of contemporary college students' moral education is, this is society, schools, teachers and other aspects of the external cause and internal cause of college students themselves the result of comprehensive effect.For this suggestion is rich theoretical connotation of moral education in curriculum design and subtly recessive education;Teaching mode in the theory teaching attaches great importance to enhance college students' learning initiative and in the practice teaching of give full play to the initiative of the students practice, so as to improve the actual effect of moral education.