抗日战争时期国共两党关于民族国家的两种规划——以毛泽东《新民主主义论》和蒋介石《中国之命运》为中心考察

Alternative Title: Two formulations on Nation and State of CNP and CPC during the Anti-Japanese War: Mao Zedong's “New Democracy” and Chiang Kai-shek's “China’s Destiny” as the Research Center

Keyword: 民族 国族 民族国家规划 毛泽东 蒋介石

Abstract: 国家的存在不仅是维护领土的完整、保证民族存续的基石,更是承载着一方水土之上文明前进的最初构想和最终力量。近代日本法西斯的侵略使中华民族再一次被迫站在了民族存续的悬崖上,此时,一套科学合理的民族国家规划是决定中国命运和生死存亡的第一要务。 由此,本文试以1940年毛泽东所著《新民主主义论》和1943年蒋介石所著《中国之命运》为主要研究对象,以比较研究的方式,从民族理论的视角对共产党和国民党的民族国家规划的理论渊源、国家结构形式规划、民族结构形式规划、二者规划之比较和结语几个方面进行定性研究。

Other Abstract: State is a cornerstone that not only to maintain territorial integrity and ensure the existence of nation, but also the important imagine source and final power to push the civilization forward. At that time, The Anti-Japanese War push China to the cliff again, a scientific and rational nation and state formulation decided the fate of China and survival of Chinese Nation. This study is based on two books: In 1940, Mao Zedong wrote a book named ‘New Democracy’, in 1943, Chiang Kai-shek wrote a book named ‘China’s Destiny’. Through a comparative study and a perspective of ethnology theory to research CPC and CNP’s formulation about the relationship between nation and state,such as the foundation of their theories and form of state structure.