美丽乡村建设规划研究—甘肃省舟曲县为例

Alternative Title: Study on the Planning of Beautiful Rural Construction——A Case Study of Zhouqu County, Gansu Province

Keyword: 美丽乡村规划 舟曲县 甘肃省

Abstract: 近年来,甘肃省积极响应美丽乡村建设的号召,在省内各乡镇开展美丽乡村建设, 经过几年的建设,甘肃省美丽乡村建设已经取得了一定的成效,但在美丽乡村的建设过程中,也出现了诸如美丽乡村建设进展缓慢,村庄规划设计不科学、不合理,未能制定放眼未来的村庄建设目标,忽视本地区历史人文自然环境特色,严重依赖政府财政支持,已建成村庄缺乏自我维持能力等问题,由于甘肃省面积广阔,各地区气候、环境、经济发展方式等方面的差异,各地所面临的这些问题也不尽相同,对于出现的问题和其相应的解决办法,需要进一步研究分析,才能对甘肃省后续的美丽乡村建设提供更好的技术和理论支持,这不仅对于甘肃省的乡镇建设是十分重要的,更能为全国的美丽乡村建设留下宝贵的经验。本文通过对两个甘南藏族自治州舟曲县乡村的调查研究分析,结合目前我国美丽乡村的建设模式和城乡规划的基本原理,根据实地数据采集、走访居民,同时结合马丁(Gibbs—Martin)多样化指数模型对调查目标村庄进行土地分析,运用几个景观格局指标来分析土地利用现状的空间格局,整理出甘南藏族自治州舟曲县两个村庄现阶段出现的土地问题,通过调查问卷的数据收集,探询这两个村庄存在的社会问题,在调查数据和查阅文献的基础上运用AHP 层次法进行评价指标权重分析,运用GROWTH增长型函数结合市场成本现状、未来经济走向趋势预测2019—2022年符合当地产业发展经济作物的价格走向趋势来预测美丽乡村建成后村庄未来的效益水平,以期为这两个村庄的美丽乡村建设寻求最佳出路,制定舟曲县两个村庄的美丽乡村规划方案。为甘南藏族自治州舟曲县其他乡镇的美丽乡村建设提供可行的宝贵建设经验,另一方面,本研究涉及的山区乡镇美丽乡村建设规划设计也可以为甘肃省其他区域建设美丽乡村提供参考依据,为甘肃省早日全面建成美丽乡村尽一份微薄之力。现阶段,这两个村庄内存在的问题主要集中在村庄内土地利用现状的空间格局不合理,公共服务设施需完善,道路设施需完善,社会问题主要集中在大量的青壮年进城务工,但这些劳动力素质普遍偏低,就业技能差,随着社会的发展已经很难在城市中寻找到适合的工作,收入减少带来的返贫可能性增加,同时伴随着村庄内青壮年的大量流失,村庄内留守化和老龄化问题日益凸显,另外,因为村庄处于地质灾害高发区域,村庄面临很多防灾减灾方面的问题,如老年人行动不便,防灾意识不强等等。这些都对村庄未来的发展造成一定的阻碍。在规划过程中依据两个村庄的现状和调查中村民的意见,同时结合科学发展理念制定了三大目标:生态经济产业目标,生态宜居旅游目标,生态人文发展目标,并且以这三个目标为基础进行了村庄的规划设计。建设马莲坪村成为以中药材种植、加工为主,以藏药旅游文化为特色的生态农庄型产业小康村。把骞必诺村打造成为舟曲县建立在人居环境科学系统基础上的具有优势竞争力的集生态文化体验、精品农业种植于一体的农业种植结合民俗旅游的产业型美丽乡村。结合研究规划的成果对甘南州舟曲县建设美丽乡村提出几点建设性的原则:(1)进行科学规划建设,明确规划目标。(2)正视和开发本地区的历史人文资源。(3)综合整治乡村环境污染问题,注重乡村基础设施建设。分为以下措施:改圈措施、改水措施、改垃圾收集、治乱排措施、治乱建措施、柴草分离措施、人畜分离措施。(4)政府带头,全民参与,引入市场,推进改革,人文建设。总结为以下两个方面:寻找并创新适合本地区的文化活动和加强农村文化组织建设、加强农村文化组织建设,提高资金投入,建立长效机制。进而对甘肃省美丽乡村建设提出几点建设性启示:(1)美丽乡村建设需要因地制宜的科学规划。(2)单打独斗难成气候,联合宣传发展才能更进一步。(3)资金投资不能仅仅依靠政府,需要引入社会资本和先进的开发管理理念。

Other Abstract: In recent years, Gansu Province has responded to the call of beautiful rural construction and carried out beautiful rural construction in various towns and villages in the province. After several years of construction, the beautiful rural construction in Gansu Province has achieved certain results, but in the process of building beautiful villages, There have also been slow progress in the construction of beautiful villages, unscientific and unreasonable village planning and design, failure to develop village construction goals that look to the future, neglect of the historical and humanistic natural environment characteristics of the region, heavy reliance on government financial support, and lack of self-sustainability in established villages. Due to the vast area of Gansu Province and the differences in climate, environment and economic development patterns in various regions, the problems faced by various regions are also different. For the problems and their corresponding solutions, further research and analysis is needed to provide better technical and theoretical support for the follow-up beautiful rural construction in Gansu Province. This is not only important for the construction of towns and villages in Gansu Province, but also for The construction of beautiful countryside throughout the country leaves valuable experience. This paper investigates the rural data of Zhouqu County in two Gannan Tibetan Autonomous Prefectures. It combines the current construction mode of beautiful rural areas in China and the basic principles of urban and rural planning. According to the field data collection and visits to the residents, the Gibbs-Martin diversification index model is used to analyze the target village. Using several landscape pattern indicators to analyze the spatial pattern of land use status, and sort out the land problems that occurred in the two villages of Zhouqu County in Gannan Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture. Through the data collection of questionnaires, explore the social problems in these two villages. Based on the survey data and literature review, the AHP stratification method is used to analyze the weights of evaluation indicators, and the GROWTH growth function and market cost status and future economic trend are predicted to be in line with the trend of local industrial development economic crops from 2019 to 2022. Predicting the future level of benefits of the villages after the completion of the beautiful countryside. In order to find the best way out for the beautiful village construction of these two villages, we will develop a beautiful rural planning plan for two villages in Zhouqu County.At the same time, It provides feasible and valuable construction experience for the beautiful rural construction of other towns and towns in Zhouqu County of Gannan Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture. On the other hand, the planning and design of beautiful rural construction in mountainous towns and towns involved in this study can also provide reference for the construction of beautiful villages in other areas of Gansu Province, and help Gansu Province to build a beautiful village at an early date. At this stage, the problems existing in these two villages are mainly concentrated on the unreasonable spatial pattern of land use in the villages, the need to improve public service facilities, and the improvement of road facilities. The social problems are mainly concentrated in a large number of young and middle-aged migrant workers, but the quality of these labor forces is generally low, and the employment skills are poor. With the development of society, it has been difficult to find suitable jobs in the cities, and the possibility of returning to poverty caused by the decrease in income has increased, accompanied by the massive loss of young adults in the villages. The problem of internalization and aging is becoming more and more prominent. In addition, because the village is in a high-risk area, the village faces many problems in disaster prevention and mitigation, such as the inconvenience of the elderly and the lack of awareness of disaster prevention. These have caused certain obstacles to the future development of the village. In the planning process, based on the current situation of the two villages and the opinions of the villagers in the survey, combined with the scientific development concept, three major goals were formulated: the eco-economic industry goal, the ecological livable tourism goal, and the ecological humanity development goal. Based on these three objectives, the planning and design of the village was carried out. Malianping Village will be built into a well-off eco-farm-type industrial village featuring the cultivation and processing of traditional Chinese medicines and the tourism culture of Tibetan medicines. To build Qianbinuo Village into an industrial beautiful village of Zhouqu County, which is based on the scientific system of human settlements environment and has competitive advantages, integrating ecological and cultural experience, high-quality agricultural planting with folk tourism.Combining the results of research, put forward some constructive principles for the construction of beautiful villages in Zhouqu County, Gannan Prefecture: (1) Scientific planning and construction, clear planning objectives. (2) Face up to and develop historical human resources in the region. (3) Comprehensively renovate the villages Environmental pollution issues, focusing on rural infrastructure construction. It is divided into the following measures: circle-changing measures, water-improving measures, garbage collection, disorder disposal measures, disorder construction measures, firewood and grass separation measures, human and animal separation measures. (4) The government takes the lead, participates in the whole people, the introduction of market, promotes reform, and builds humanities. Summarized in the following two aspects: to find and innovate cultural activities suitable for the region, to strengthen the construction of rural cultural organizations, to strengthen the construction of rural cultural organizations, to increase investment, and to establish a long-term mechanism. Furthermore, it puts forward some constructive enlightenment on the construction of beautiful villages in Gansu Province:(1) The beautiful rural construction needs scientific planning according to local conditions. (2) It’s hard to be successful in a single fight. It should be jointly promoted to promote success. (3) Capital investment cannot rely solely on the government. Need to introduce social capital and advanced development management concepts.