城市发展视角下平凉市电网规划问题诊断研究

Alternative Title: Study on the diagnosis of Pingliang power grid planning from the perspective of urban development

Keyword: 电网规划 城市规划 问题诊断

Abstract: 一个城市的发展过程中,电力是基本的动力保障,只有确保城市电网规划的科学合理性,才能在实现社会经济效益最大化目标的同时促进城市的进一步发展。从目前国内城市总体规划来看,电网规划存在着网架结构不合理,供电安全性差、供电质量参差不齐、自动化水平低等一系列问题,这一状况有悖于实现智能化电网建设的目标。电网规划要求根据城市经济社会发展的需求进行科学合理的布局电网网架,确定规划建设规模和方案,城市规划建设则更侧重科学合理布局和保护环境,首先要考虑资源约束,寻求集约紧凑的布局模式,强调内涵发展,两者既相互联系又相互制约。近年来随着我国城镇化进程的不断加快,城市发展率的提高,从国家到地方对电网规划均提出了新的要求,所以必须要对电网规划建设进行不断优化升级。为解决城市电网存在的问题,必须结合当地城市总体规划、城市用地计划、地理环境条件、人文建筑规划优化电网结构,提高供电安全性与可靠性,满足城市发展的电力需求,采取一系列电网规划优化改造的措施。论文首先对城市电网规划的相关概念及理论依据进行了论述,然后对平凉市经济社会发展概况以及总体规划目标进行了综合性分析,接着就平凉市电网规划的情况进行了回顾,具体分析电网发展规划情况、实施效果,为之后的分析建立基础,并运用科学的研究方法对平凉城市电网规划建设中存在问题进行全面梳理、诊断,找出问题的根源,最后论文借鉴国内外城市电网规划的经验,针对平凉市现有电网规划中存在的问题提出了优化策略。

Other Abstract In the development of a city, electricity is the basic dynamic guarantee.To ensure the scientific rationality of urban grid planning, we can promote the further development of the city while realizing the maximization of social and economic benefits.As far as the overall planning of the domestic cities is concerned,Grid planning has a series of problems such as unreasonable structure, poor power supply safety, uneven power supply quality and low automation level.This situation is contrary to the goal of realizing intelligent power grid construction.Grid planning requires scientific and reasonable grid grid layout according to the needs of urban economic and social development, and determines the scale and plan of planning and construction.Urban planning should first consider the resources constraint, seeking intensive compact layout mode, emphasize the connotation development, both the mutual connection and restriction, and to serve the economic and reasonable urban power grid construction of city.In order to solve the problem of urban power grid, the city  has adopted a series of measures to optimize the power grid.The paper firstly discusses the relevant concepts and theoretical basis of urban grid planning.Then the comprehensive analysis of the economic and social development of PingLiang city and the overall planning goals and conditions is carried out.Then the paper briefly reviews the historical situation of grid planning in PingLiang city and analyzes some problems existing in the current grid planning.The paper analyzes the planning and construction of PingLiang city power grid, and finds the deficiency and problems. The root of the problem was found through the thorough sorting and diagnosis of existing problems.Finally, the paper proposes the goal and principle of adaptation planning for the development of pingliang city, and proposes an optimization strategy for existing problems in the existing power grid planning.