深圳市现代腾飞物业管理有限公司总体战略研究

Alternative Title: Study on the Corporation Strategy of Shenzhen Modern Tengfei Property Management Co. LTD

Keyword: 战略管理 厂房改建服务 总体战略 业务战略

Abstract: 随着中国城市化进程的深化,城市流入人口居住成为中国城市化进程的一大阻力。与此同时经济的高速发展和产业的转型升级使得经济发达地区工厂厂房空置率提高。深圳市现代腾飞物业管理有限公司就应需而生 ,主要将空置厂房改建办公室,为初创型企业孵化与成长提供场所;改建公寓,为来深工作者提供安居之所;改建生活配套场所,满足日益增多的人口的生活所需。深圳市现代腾飞物业管理有限公司在国内属于较早从事工厂厂房改建的公司。公司成立3年多来,面对国内厂房改建企业的不断增多,房地产大佬(如万科、碧桂园、佳兆业等)陆续进入,产品雷同,利润下滑,竞争不断加剧,再加人工成本不断上升,装修材料成本不断上升等等的严峻生存环境,公司如何提高自身的核心竞争力,将关乎公司的生死存亡;如何在厂房改建服务行业里保持现有发展速度,关乎企业未来发展基础与空间;如何在快速变化的市场中左右逢源,关乎公司业务平稳性。本论文首先通过PEST分析法对深圳市现代腾飞物业管理有限公司当前所面临的宏观环境进行分析,又对工厂厂房改建服务行业进行了行业与市场环境的分析与对比,得出了公司在厂房改建服务行业的机会与威胁,通过对公司内部环境的分析得到公司优势与劣势,然后通过SWOT和QSPM战略分析方法制定出基于公司当前实际的内部环境和外部环境情况相符的总体战略和业务战略,最后给出保障公司战略顺利实施的保障措施。

Other Abstract: With the deepening of China's urbanization, the inflow of urban residents has become a major obstacle to China's urbanization. Meanwhile, the rapid economic development and industrial transformation and upgrading have increased the vacancy rate of factories and factories in economically developed areas. Shenzhen modern tengfei property management co., ltd. was born on demand, mainly transforming vacant factory buildings into offices to provide a place for the incubation and growth of start-ups. To rebuild apartments to provide housing for workers in Shenzhen; We will rebuild supporting living facilities to meet the needs of an increasing number of people. Shenzhen modern tengfei property management co., LTD is one of the earliest companies engaged in the reconstruction of factory buildings in China. Founded more than three years, in the face of the increasing of converted factories domestic enterprises, real estate bosses (such as vanke, country garden, good trillion industry, etc.) in succession to enter, similar products, profit margins, rising competition, plus rising labor costs, rising cost of the severe environment and so on decoration materials, the company how to improve their core competitiveness, will reach the company's survival; How to maintain the current development speed in the service industry of plant reconstruction is related to the foundation and space of the enterprise's future development. How to make both ends meet in the rapidly changing market is related to the stability of the company's business. In this paper, the PEST analysis method is used to describe the macro environment of the Shenzhen modern tengfei property management co., ltd. Of Shenzhen the current macro environment faced by a detailed analysis to factory again to rehabilitation service industry is the industry and market environment analysis and contrast, the company was converted factories service industry opportunities and threats, through the analysis of the company's internal environment to get the company advantages and disadvantages, and then through the SWOT and QSPM to develop a strategic analysis method based on the actual current company internal environment and external environment of the situation to the overall strategy and business strategy, strategic measures to ensure the smooth implementation of the security company is given.