深圳市景创科技电子有限公司发展战略研究

Alternative Title: Research on Development Strategy of Shenzhen Jingchuang Technology Electronics Co., Ltd.

Keyword: 游戏配件 战略管理 竞争分析 环境分析

Abstract: 游戏配件行业近年来在高速的发展,行业在不断的扩展,目前游戏配件市场规模的增长速度在20%以上,新型游戏的推出、电子竞技的兴起等因素都在推动游戏配件行业快速发展,同时游戏配件行业竞争十分激烈。景创科技是国内专业研发和生产游戏配件的公司,在第三方授权产品中一直都具有一定的品牌影响力,目前景创科技正处于发展壮大的关键时期,但是企业还没有明确发展目标,制定发展战略。本文根据景创科技的实际情况,结合企业所处的环境,提出了企业未来发展的总体战略和职能战略战。只有发展战略的制定和有序完成,才能够让企业发展更长久。本文研究的主要目的是为景创科技制定完善的发展战略,本文研究的主要目的是帮助景创科技公司制定适合的发展战略,使公司能够应对激烈的市场竞争,在市场中更好的生存下去。本文首先对企业经营现状进行了调研,发现企业存在发展目标模糊、发展方向不明、发展动力不足、发展规模停滞等问题,难以应对目前的市场竞争形势,缺乏明确的发展战略。其次,分别对景创科技的外部环境和内部环境进行了分析,发现外部激烈的竞争环境和内部创新能力的缺失,外部环境分析按照宏观环境、行业竞争环境等进行,形成了外部因素评价矩阵。针对内部环境,包括人力资源、经营业绩、技术创新能力、目前客户状态等因素分析,形成内部因素评价矩阵,利用SWOT找出外部机会、威胁,内部优势、劣势,之后通过QSPM矩阵并根据企业的实际情况进行分析筛选。再次,再通过一系列的系统分析以后,制定了公司的愿景、战略目标,并且选取了创新型战略作为景创科技未来的发展战略。最后,在实施章节中提出,如何进行战略实施与控制,使创新战略能够更顺利的开展。本文通过研究认为,从目前景创科技的发展情况来看,景创科技适合利用创新型发展战略。将产品创新、技术创新、管理创新等作为企业发展的指导方向,细化职能战略,一切从景创科技实际发展出发,为其提供更好的发展空间。

Other Abstract: The game accessories industry has developed rapidly in recent years and the industry has continued to expand. At present, the scale of the game accessories market has grown by more than 20 %. The launch of new games and the rise of e-sports have all promoted the rapid development of the game accessories industry. At the same time, the game accessories industry is very fierce competition. Jingchuang technology is a company that specializes in research and development and production of game accessories. It has always had a certain brand influence in third-party authorized products. At present, Jingchuang technology is in a crucial period of development and growth, but the company has not yet made clear development goals and formulated development strategies. According to the actual situation of Jingchuang technology and the environment of the enterprise, this paper puts forward the overall strategy and functional strategic battle for the future development of the enterprise. Only the formulation and orderly completion of development strategies can allow enterprises to develop for a longer period of time.The main purpose of this research is to formulate a perfect development strategy for Jingchuang Technology. The main purpose of this research is to help Jingchuang Technology Company formulate a suitable development strategy so that the company can cope with fierce market competition and better survive in the market. Firstly, this paper investigates the current situation of enterprise management, and finds that enterprises have problems such as vague development goals, unclear development direction, insufficient development momentum, and stagnant development scale. It is difficult to cope with the current market competition situation and lack a clear development strategy. Secondly, the external environment and the internal environment of Jingchuang are analyzed separately, and the external environment analysis is based on the macro environment and industry competition environment, forming an external factor evaluation matrix. According to the internal environment, including human resources, business performance, technological innovation ability, and current customer status, an internal factor evaluation matrix is formed, and SWOT is used to identify external opportunities, threats, internal advantages and disadvantages. Afterwards, the QSPM matrix was adopted and analyzed and screened according to the actual situation of the enterprise. Thirdly, through a series of systems analysis, the company's vision and strategic goals were formulated, and an innovative strategy was selected as the future development strategy of Jingchuang Technology. Finally, in the implementation chapter, how to implement and control the strategy, so that the innovation strategy can be carried out more smoothly.Through the research, this paper believes that from the current development of Jingchuang technology, Jingchuang technology is suitable to use innovative development strategies. We will take product innovation, technological innovation and management innovation as guiding directions for the development of enterprises, refine functional strategies, and start from the actual development of landscape innovation science and technology to provide better development space for them.