厦门联创世纪集团有限公司发展战略研究

Alternative Title: Reach on Development Strategy of Xiamen Lianchuang Group

Keyword: 区域房地产 发展战略 模型分析

Abstract: 最近三十年中国内城市化进程速度加快,住房改革也取得一系列成绩,房地产迎来全新的发展阶段,以飞快的速度扩张发展规模,同时在促进消费,扩大市场内需以及拉动国民经济发展方面发挥的作用越来越显著,是我国整个市场经济发展的支柱产业。最近几年中,房地产市场价格猛涨,每年投资增幅也大幅上升,投资盲目性和结构性问题成为房地产市场中的普遍问题,为了避免房地产市场价格增长过快,政府部门先后公布大量政策,如何推动房地产市场的秩序化发展再次成为业内人士关注的话题。厦门联创世纪集团有限公司在这样的发展背景下,如何把握发展机遇,规避发展威胁,突破发展障碍,响应时代发展潮流,推动集团公司发展的长久可持续,是该集团亟需解决的问题。论文针对厦门联创世纪集团有限公司进行深入探究,先分析我国房地产市场发展现状和发展方向,结合战略模型和战略管理相关理论,剖析厦门联创世纪集团有限公司的发展环境和市场竞争情况,进一步通过SWOT方法、外部评价(EFE)矩阵和内部评价(IFE)矩阵等科学的方式,探讨该集团发展中的内部优势和劣势,外部威胁和机遇,形成一系列组合,为公司战略方案的决策提供参考。通过矩阵和定量分析的方式,形成最适应该集团公司发展的战略,为公司以后的发展做好准备,认为公司应该结合自身优势和拥有的资源展开行动,形成更强的核心竞争力立足于市场。最后为了推动公司发展战略的执行,还给出了战略执行保障,包括完善企业组织结构,提升运营管理水平,健全人力资源、强化品牌知名度等。

论文将所学知识应用到现实中,以期本文的研究能够为厦门联创世纪集团有限公司和行业中其它相似的公司在战略发展中提供有价值性的参考。

Other Abstract: In more than 20 years, with China's housing reform and speed up the pace of urbanization, the real estate industry has entered a rapid expansion, has achieved rapid development, and to promote consumption, expanding domestic demand and stimulating play an important role in national economy, has become the national economy development of our country's fundamental, pioneering and pillar industry. In recent years, the real estate market has been confronted with such problems as excessive investment growth and excessive real estate price rise, as well as investment blindness and structural problems to varying degrees. The state has introduced some new policies to control the excessive growth of housing prices, and the real estate industry is faced with new issues on how to develop in a healthy and orderly way. Real estate development co., ltd. is facing a new situation, ushered in new opportunities and challenges, how to find an effective way to break out of the downturn in the real estate market, easy to deal with the current economic situation, the realization of high-speed real estate company healthy, stable, harmonious development is of great significance. This paper makes an in-depth study of Xiamen Lianchuang Century Group Co., Ltd. Firstly, it analyses the current situation and development direction of China's real estate market, combines strategic model and strategic management theory to analyze the development environment and market competition situation of Xiamen Lianchuang Century Group Co., Ltd. Further through SWOT method, external evaluation (EFE) matrix and internal evaluation (IFE) matrix, wave. Special Five Forces analysis model and other scientific ways to explore the group's internal strengths and weaknesses, external threats and opportunities in the development of a series of combinations, to provide a reference for the company's strategic plan decision-making. By means of matrix and quantitative analysis, the most suitable strategy for the development of the group company is selected to prepare for the future development of the company. It is believed that the company should take action in combination with its own advantages and resources to form a stronger core competitiveness based on the market. Finally, in order to promote the implementation of the company's development strategy, it also gives the guarantee of strategy implementation, including improving the organizational structure of the enterprise, improving the level of operation and management, improving human resources, strengthening brand awareness and so on. Finally, the paper evaluates the satisfaction of the new strategy and applies the knowledge to the reality, hoping that this study can provide valuable reference for the strategic development of Xiamen Lianchuang Group Co., Ltd. and other similar companies in the industry.