甘肃省城镇生活源水污染物排放规律与系数探究

Alternative Title: Study on pollutant emission law and, Coefficient of urban domestic source water in Gansu Province

Keyword: 城市生活污水 典型城市 特征指标 排放规律

Abstract: 随着户籍制度改革和城市化率不断的提高,城市生活源水污染物排放量不断 增加,水污染物排放源也更加多样化,造成水环境质量造成严重影响。因此,研 究城市生活源水污染排放规律对西部干旱地区水污染治理和科学管理具有重要 的指导意义。本文在收集河西、陇南、陇东、陇中 5 个地区城市污水处理厂进水水质的基 础上,结合典型监测城市兰州市为探究对象。采用数理统计方法对不同区域、不 同行政级别、不同行业的综合生活污水开展逐时、逐月的对比分析,并在此基础 上计算各区域和兰州市生活污水水质特征因子排放系数,西北干旱地区城市生活 污水污染物的产生系数的测算探究提供基础参考。主要研究结论如下:全省不同行政区域污水处理厂生活污水排放量:陇中地区>河西地区和陇东 地区>甘南藏区和陇南山区。生活污水水质:陇东地区>河西地区和陇东地区>甘 南藏区和陇南山区。典型监测兰州市综合生活污水流量:镇>城区>县城;兰州市综合生活污水 浓度:县城>城区>镇。甘肃省各区域 CODcr 产污系数值范围在 13~29g/人/d,BOD5产污系数值范围 在 5~13g/人/d,氨氮产污系数值范围在 1.3~2.7g/人/d,总氮产污系数值范围在 1.9~4g/人/d,总磷产污系数值范围在 0.32~0.47g/人/d。 典型监测城市各行政区域 CODcr 产污系数值范围在 13~28g/人/d,BOD5产污系 数值范围在,13~17g/人/d,氨氮产污系数值范围在 2.7~3.5g/人/d,总氮产污系数 值范围在 3~5.4g/人/d,总磷产污系数值范围在 0.3~0.6g/人/d。

Other Abstract: With the case of the household registration system reform and continuous urbanization rate rising, urban domestic source of water pollutants has continued to increase, and the sources of water pollutant discharge have also become more diverse. These have serious impact on the quality of the water environment. Therefore, studying the pollution law of urban domestic source water pollution has important guiding significance for water pollution treatment and scientific management in the arid regions of the west.   Based on the collection of the influent water quality of urban sewage treatment plants in Hexi, Longnan, Longdong and Longzhong, the article combines the typical monitoring city Lanzhou as the object of inquiry. The mathematical and statistical methods are used to compare and analyze comprehensive sewage hourly and monthly from different regions, administrative levels and industries. Based on this, the coefficients of discharge factors of domestic sewage water quality characteristics in each region and Lanzhou City are calculated. The calculation and investigation of the production coefficient of urban sewage pollutants provides a basic reference.The main research conclusions are as follows:  Comparison of domestic sewage discharge from sewage treatment plants in different administrative regions of the province: Longzhong area> Hexi area and Longdong area> Gannan Tibetan area and Longnan mountain area. Comparison of domestic sewage water quality: Longdong area> Hexi area and Longdong area> Gannan Tibetan area and Longnan mountain area.   Comparison of typical monitoring comprehensive domestic sewage flow in Lanzhou: town> urban area> county town; the comparison of the comprehensive domestic sewage concentration in Lanzhou: county town> urban area> town.  The pollution factor value range of CODcr, BOD5, ammonia nitrogen, total nitrogen, and total phosphorus in each region of Gansu Province are 13~29 g/person/d, 5~13 g/person/d, 1.3~2.7 g/person d,1.9~4 g/person/d, 0.32~0.47 g/person/d respectively.   Typical monitoring urban administrative districts' CODcr, BOD5, ammonia nitrogen, total nitrogen, and total phosphorus pollution factor values ​​range from 13 to 28 g/person/d, 13 to 17 g/person/d, 2.7 to 3.5g/person d,3 to 5.4  g/person/d, 0.3 to 0.6 g/person/d respectively.