乡村振兴背景下西北地区典型农村发展模式与路径探究——以甘州区六号村为例

Alternative Title: Research on typical rural development mode and path in Northwest 中文na under the background of Rural Revitalization

Keyword: 乡村振兴 西北地区 产业融合发展 田园综合体 发展模式

Abstract~我国西北地区(陕、甘、青、宁、新疆五省区)地域辽阔,约占我国国土面积的1/3。西北地区生态环境脆弱、气候条件恶劣,地广人稀,农村发展缓慢。近年来,受多方面因素影响,西北地区农村人口老龄化、乡村空心化、农村人居环境恶化等问题突出。加之乡村规划建设水平滞后,规划发展思路落后,因此迫切希望在乡村振兴发展的背景下找到一条适应本区域的新的发展路径。 本文基于乡村振兴的战略导向,以国内外农村产业发展研究理论和实践为基础,研究了西北地区近郊农村的发展现状,以甘州区六号村为典型,通过查阅文献、实地走访调查、发放问卷调查、分析研判等研究方法,研究分析六号村的发展现状,找出其在乡村振兴发展过程中存在的问题,找到了六号村乡村振兴发展的目标,探索出西北典型近郊农村乡村振兴发展的模式与路径。 基于以上研究,本文获得以下结论: (1)农村产业发展方面,延长六号村产业链,深入融合各产业,合理化乡村+及旅游+的产业布局,构筑六号村产业集群,推动城乡一体化发展。 (2)农村人居环境方面,通过将生产、生活、生态空间科学化分布,营造适宜居住的三生空间;引导绿色产业发展,实现农业循环可持续发展;提高六号村垃圾资源化利用水平,实现乡村美丽宜居。 (3)农村公共服务方面,通过互联网加教育、互联网加医疗模式,提高六号村教育、医疗水平和社会保障水平;优化升级农家书屋、乡村文化广场,提升文化供给水平;推进农村清洁厕所改革、加强垃圾分类、秸秆尾菜无害化处理设施建设,提高六号村公共服务能力。 (4)农村文化发展方面,建设六号村综合文化服务中心,提升公共文化服务设施配置;结合文化+旅游模式,树立富有特色的文化品牌,推动乡村传统文化的传承及发展;举办多样化的文娱活动,为村民提供更多更好的公共文化产品和服务。 (5)农村社会治理方面,加强六号村基层党组织建设,跨村、跨乡镇成立中心村党委和片区党委,以党建引领区域产业发展;将自治与法制、德治相融合,培养村民学法、守法、用法的习惯,充分发挥村规民约,规范村民行为准则;健全乡村事务对外公布的具体要求及方式,构建科学化的乡村治理格局。

Other Abstract~Northwest 中文na (Shaanxi, Gansu, Qinghai, Ningxia, Xinjiang five provinces) is vast, accounting for about 1/3 of 中文na's land area. In Northwest 中文na, the ecological environment is fragile, the climate conditions are bad, the land is vast and the population is sparse, and the rural development is slow. In recent years, affected by many factors, the rural population aging, rural hollowing out, rural human settlements deterioration and other problems are prominent in Northwest 中文na. In addition, the level of rural planning and construction lags behind, planning and development ideas are backward, so it is urgent to find a new development path to adapt to the region under the background of Rural Revitalization and development. Based on the strategic orientation of rural revitalization, based on the theory and practice of rural industrial development at home and abroad, this paper studies the development status of rural areas in Northwest 中文na. Taking Liuhao village in Ganzhou District as a typical case, this paper studies and analyzes the development status of Liuhao village through literature review, on-the-spot investigation, questionnaire survey, analysis and judgment The problems in the process of exhibition found the goal of Rural Revitalization and development of Liuhao village, and explored the mode and path of Rural Revitalization and development in typical suburbs of Northwest 中文na. Based on the above research, the following conclusions are obtained in this paper (1) In terms of rural industrial development, we should extend the industrial chain of Liuhao village, deeply integrate various industries, rationalize the industrial layout of "rural +" and "tourism +", build industrial clusters of Liuhao village, and promote the development of urban-rural integration. (2) In terms of rural living environment, through the scientific distribution of production, life and ecological space, we can create a livable three living space; guide the development of green industry to realize the sustainable development of agricultural cycle; improve the utilization level of garbage resources in Liuhao village to realize the beautiful and livable countryside. (3) In terms of rural public services, through the "Internet plus education" and "Internet plus medical treatment" mode, the education, medical level and social security level of Liuhao village will be improved; the "rural library" and the rural cultural square will be optimized and upgraded to improve the level of cultural supply; the reform of "clean toilet" in rural areas will be promoted, and the construction of garbage classification and harmless treatment facilities for straw tail vegetables will be str英语thened The public service capacity of Liuhao village is high. (4) In terms of rural cultural development, it is necessary to build a comprehensive cultural service center of Liuhao village, improve the allocation of public cultural service facilities, establish a distinctive cultural brand in combination with the "culture + tourism" mode, promote the inheritance and development of rural traditional culture, and organize diversified cultural and recreational activities to provide villagers with more and better public cultural products and services. (5) In terms of rural social governance, we should str英语then the construction of grass-roots party organizations in Liuhao village, set up central village Party committees and district party committees across villages and towns, and lead the regional industrial development with Party building; integrate autonomy with legal system and Moral Governance, cultivate villagers' habits of learning, abiding by laws and using laws, fully exert village rules and regulations, and standardize villagers' code of conduct; and improve the specific requirements of rural affairs to the public To build a scientific rural governance pattern.