组织多普勒Tei指数及静脉导管血流检测对妊娠高血压疾病胎儿右心功能评价的应用研究

Alternative Title: Tissue Doppler Tei index and ductus venous blood flow detection of fetal right heart function evaluation of hypertensive disorders in pregnancy

Keyword: 组织多普勒 Tei指数 静脉导管 右心功能 妊娠高血压疾病

Abstract: 目的 通过对胎儿右心组织多普勒Tei指数及胎儿静脉导管血流参数的检测,分别评估妊娠高血压疾病对胎儿右心的整体功能及舒张功能,了解妊娠高血压疾病对胎儿右心功能的影响,为孕期母儿监测、治疗效果及疗效评价提供依据。    方法 应用组织多普勒技术及彩色多普勒检测技术对92例患妊娠高血压疾病孕妇( 分重度子痫前期、轻度子痫前期、妊娠高血压3组)及60例与其孕龄相匹配的血压正常孕妇胎儿右心各项参数进行检测,比较几组胎儿右心组织多普勒Tei指数及静脉导管参数的改变,从而评价胎儿右心整体功能及舒张功能。    结果    轻度子痫前期组及妊娠高血压组与正常对照组Tei指数比较,差异无统计学意义(P >0.05);重度子痫前期与正常对照组及轻度子痫前期组Tei指数比较,差异有统计学意义(P <0.05);    轻度子痫前期组、重度子痫前期与正常对照组静脉导管各项参数比较,差异有统计学意义(P<0.05);妊娠高血压组与正常对照组胎儿间上述各参数无显著性差异(P﹥0.05)。    结论 通过对胎儿右心组织多普勒Tei指数及胎儿静脉导管血流频谱的检测,可以定性或定量判断胎儿右心整体功能及舒张功能改变。

Other Abstract: Objective:By detecting of fetal right heart tissue Doppler Tei index and fetal ductus venosus blood flow parameter of hypertensive disorders of pregnancy, to reflect the function of the fetal right ventricular function directly and fetal right ventricular diastolic indirectly , to understand the fetal right ventricular function and fetal right ventricular diastolic function effect for infants. Methods: There were 92 cases of pregnant women with hypertension(Divided into three groups of severe preeclampsia, mild preeclampsia, gestational hypertension) and there were 60 cases with gestational age matched normotensive pregnant women with fetal were deteced tissue Doppler Tei index and color doppler ductus venosus blood flow spectrum., compared the changes of several groups ’s parameters, evaluated the fetal right ventricular diastolic function indirectly. Results:    Compared the Tei index of mild preeclampsia group and gestational hypertension group with normal control group, the differences were not statistically significant(P>0.05); Compared the Tei index of mild preeclampsia group and normal control group,the differences were statistically significant(P< 0.05); Compared the fetal ductus venosus parameters of mild preeclampsia group and severe preeclampsia with normal control group , the difference was statistically significant ( P < 0.05 ); ; compared the gestational hypertension group and normal control group ,there were no significant difference ( P > 0.05 ).   Conclusions: The fetal right heart tissue Doppler Tei index and fetal ductus venosus detection may be qualitative or quantitative assessment of fetal right ventricular function and right ventricular diastolic function, to provide the basis for treatment for clinical treatment and evaluation.