中青年急性非结石性胆囊炎48例保守治疗效果分析

Alternative Title: Efficacy analysis of young and middle-aged acute acalculous cholecystitis of conservative treatment in 48 cases

Keyword: 急性非结石性胆囊炎 保守治疗 中青年

Abstract: 目的:目前我国针对中青年急性非结石性胆囊炎临床诊疗效果上的意见未达成共识,本临床研究的目的是探讨中青年急性非结石性胆囊炎保守治疗的方法及效果,为临床上诊疗该疾病提供依据。 方法:回顾性的分析兰州大学第一医院2012年06月-2013年06月期间收治的48例中青年急性非结石性胆囊炎患者的临床资料,48例患者均采用保守治疗,包括卧床休息、禁食水、抑酸、抑酶、保肝、营养支持、抗生素等治疗,必要时进行胃肠减压,治疗过程中辅助中医、中药治疗。当腹痛加重时可注射镇痛药物和解痉药物,如阿托品、山莨菪碱、度冷丁、布桂嗪注射液等,所有患者在保守治疗期间均没有行手术治疗,治疗过程中密切观察病情变化并及时调整治疗方案。 结果:最后的临床治疗结果是治愈32例,有效15例,死亡1例,治疗有效率97.9 %。在整个保守治疗过程中有4例患者相继发生肺部感染,后经喹诺酮类与第三代头孢菌素联合用药等保守治疗15 d后痊愈出院;发生腹腔积脓的患者2例,其中1例继续保守治疗9 d后病情好转,最终也是痊愈出院;另1例合并高血压、糖尿病、冠心病,保守治疗第5天继发胆囊坏疽穿孔,于第8 d死于感染性休克并多器官功能衰竭。所有治疗的患者中,47例患者无肠梗阻、肝功能衰竭、肾功能衰竭病例,仅死亡病例出现肝功能、肾功能衰竭表现。 结论:中青年急性非结石性胆囊炎患者保留胆囊的愿望相比老年患者更加强烈。经过我院患者临床资料的研究分析,中青年急性非结石性胆囊炎48例保守治疗效果确切,患者疾病可以达到完全治愈,且治愈后再次复发胆囊炎的机率较小,基本达到预期治愈效果,并可以保留胆囊,使胆囊发挥机体正常的生理功能,也避免因切除胆囊对患者造成的心理困扰。

Other Abstract: Aims: At present ,young and middle-aged acute acalculous cholecystitis in all aspects of the clinical diagnosis and treatment effect on opinion did not reach a consensus in our country, the purpose of this clinical study was to investigate young a acute acalculous cholecystitis conservative treatment method and effect, and provide effective basis for the clinical diagnosis and treatment of the disease.Methods: Retrospective analysis of clinical data were Lanzhou University First Hospital 48 cases of middle-aged and young patients with acute acalculous cholecystitis in June 2012 June 2013 period. All patients were treated conservatively AAC, including bed rest, fast water, anti-infection treatment,acid suppression, suppression enzymes, liver treatment, nutritional therapy and other treatment, if necessary, make decompression treatment process can be timely to give Chinese medicine, Herbal Treatment.Severe abdominal pain may be given antispasmodic agents and analgesics, such as atropine sulfate injection, anisodamine injection, meperidine, bucinnazine hydrochloride injection, in the course of non-surgical treatment of all patients had no surgical treatment, treatment process observation patient's condition closely and timely adjust the treatment plan.Results: The final results of clinical conservative treatment is to cure 32 patients, 15 patients show treatment is effective, patients died after treatment one case, the results of the entire treatment of the effective ratio of 97.9%.Occurred in the process of the treatment of 4 patients with pulmonary infection, after quinolone classes and the conservative therapy such as the third generation cephalosporins combination 15 d recovered after treatment; Patients with abdominal empyema occurred in 2 cases, among them 1 case after 9 days continue conservative treatment condition improved, eventually recovered is treatment; Another one cases of hypertension,glycuresis, the first five days of conservative treatment gangrene secondary to gallbladder perforation, in the eighth day died of septic shock and multiple organ failure. All patients with non-surgical treatment, the case of 47 patients without intestinal obstruction, hepatic failure, renal failure,only patients died of hepatic and renal function without performance.Conclusions: Middle-aged and young patients with acute acalculous cholecystitis retain the desire of the gallbladder relatively older patients. After the hospital patients clinical data analys...