智能化多维视觉训练和传统综合训练治疗儿童弱视的对比研究

Alternative Title: Comparative study in the treatment of children amblyopia with intelligent multi-dimensional visual training and traditional training

Keyword: 弱视 综合疗法 增视能训练 外斜视 手术治疗 双眼视功能

Abstract: 目的:对增视能视觉训练系统和传统综合训练方法治疗儿童弱视的疗效进行对比观察,分析其视力、P-VEP、mf-ERG的变化,并对外斜视的患儿行手术治疗,观察双眼视功能的恢复情况,摸索儿童弱视快速、有效的治疗方法。 结论:增视能多维视觉训练系统对儿童弱视的疗效优于传统综合疗法,缩短了视觉功能障碍治疗的周期,是治疗儿童弱视较为理想有效的方法,值得临床推广。

Other Abstract: Objective: To compared observation in intelligent Vision training system and traditional training methods in treatment of amblyopia in children, analysis changing of vision, P-VEP, mf-ERG , and strabismus children do surgery, observation of the recovery of binocular vision function after operation regularly, finding children amblyopia fast and effective methods of treatment. Conclusion: By intelligent vision training system for the treatment of amblyopia in children is superior to the traditional, shorten the visual dysfunction treatment cycle. targeted strong, clear and simple methods, easy to operate, diversification, children prepared to accept, it is the better effective way in the treatment of amblyopia, it’s worthy using in clinic.