阴道加德纳菌生物学分型和药敏研究

Keyword: 阴道加德纳菌 生物学分型 药敏实验 感染途径

Abstract: 目的 了解兰州地区细菌性阴道病(Barterial vaginosis,BV)的患病情况及引起BV的阴道加德纳菌(Gardnerella vaginosis,GV)的生物学型别。探讨运用固体培养法分离鉴定阴道加德纳菌的方法,并进行体外微量稀释法药敏试验,测定GV最小抑菌浓度(MIC)。探讨GV的传播途径。 结论:1、兰州地区流行的阴道加德纳菌为1、2、3、4、5、7型。2、加德纳菌的生物型在细菌性阴道病患者与对照组中的分布不同。3、性传播不是加德纳菌感染的唯一途径,加德纳菌可通过自身途径传播。4、加德纳菌对经典药物的敏感性不高。

Other Abstract: Objective To investigate the prevalence rates and the biotypes of Gardnerella vaginosis which cause Bacterial vaginosis in LanZhou area.To find an effective method for isolation and identification of Gardnerella vaginosis(GV).To determine the minimal inhibitory concentyation(MIC). To investigate the infection route of Gardnerella vaginosis. Conclusions Biotype 1,2,3,4,5 and biotype 7 have been found in LanZhou area.The biotypes of GV in BV patients group were different from the non-patients group. Sexual intercourse is not the exclusively way to transmit the Gardnerella vaginosis.GV is not so sensitive to classic drug.