以减毒沙门氏菌为载体的肝细胞生长因子对大鼠

Alternative Title: Preventive effect of hepatocyte growth factor gene mediated by

Keyword: 应激 胃溃疡 肝细胞生长因子 减毒沙门氏菌 基因 预防

Abstract: 目的:探讨以减毒沙门氏菌为载体的肝细胞生长因子基因(Typl-HGF)对束缚-水浸应激诱发的大鼠应激性胃溃疡模型的影响。 结论:Typl-HGF对束缚-水浸应激引起的大鼠应激性胃溃疡有明显的保护作用,其对应激性胃溃疡的防治主要是从改善胃粘膜血流量,缓解其缺血、缺氧状态;神经-内分泌系统的调节等方面改善了胃粘膜的防御机制。 本研究结果初步表明,Typl-HGF对应激性胃溃疡具有预防作用;胃肠激素在胃溃疡发生过程中发挥着重要的作用;从整体角度观察,认为下丘脑-垂体-肾上腺轴在应激性胃溃疡的发生过程中起中重要的作用,与应激性胃溃疡有密切关系。 本研究是以胃溃疡为切入点,对试验大鼠进行应激,通过对正常组,模型组,预防组和对照组进行比较,来研究Typl-HGF对应激性胃溃疡的预防作用如何。本试验利用减毒沙门氏菌是一种良好的载体,制做成一种能够预防应激性胃溃疡的基因药物,不但可以发挥肝细胞生长因子的多种生物学作用还可以发挥基因药物的优势。

Other Abstract: Objective To explore the prevenctive effect of hepatocyte growth factor gene mediated by attenuated Salmonella on the stress ulcer model by water immersion and restraint stress in rats. Conclusion There was an obviously preventive effect of hepatocyte growth factor gene mediated by attenuated Salmonella on the stress ulcer model by water immersion and restraint stress in rats,typl-HGF can obviously improving the blood of stomatch ,relief the condition of metabolic effect and oxygen deficiency ;neuron-endocrine system to improve the regulation of the defense mechanism;can protect the integrity of stomach. The research result first step expresses that typl-HGF have a function of prevention and cure stress ulcer:the stomach and intestines hormone have an important function in the stress ulcer :on the whole the result showing that HPA play an important function during the occurrence of stress ulcer. This research takes stomach ulcer as to correspond point:passing to the normal group,model group,prevention group and control group,will produce or prevent from the stress ulcer. The meaning of this experiment lies that attenuated Salmonella is a favourable species of vehicle,commit a species of gene drug,will prevention and cure stress ulcer,give play to many kinds biology affect of HGF and the predominance of gene drug.