膝关节骨性关节炎的医治思路初探

Alternative Title: The Initially Search On Healing Ideas of Knee Osteoarthritis

Keyword 骨性关节炎 病因 物理疗法 药物 手术 Meta分析

Abstract: 背景:病因不明确、治疗方法不规范是目前治疗膝骨关节炎所要面临的主要问题。病因不明确虽然制约着产生膝骨关节炎的根治方法,但综合目前非手术、手术疗法并形成分期分型的医治思路具有重要意义。目的:通过查阅大量中、英文文献,了解膝骨关节炎的病因及治疗方法,然后通过研究应用随机对照试验或循证医学方法比较治疗措施间优劣的相关文献,系统评价各治疗方法的实际应用价值,以便为临床实践和临床科研提供参考,为临床进行进一步研究提供临床依据。方法:先制定论文大纲,即前言、治疗、分析、结论。前言中的主要内容是膝骨关节炎的病因,有了病因才能对症进行相关治疗,然后对各非手术、手术疗法进行疗效分析,为结论中的合理选择和治疗思路做理论铺垫。论文中各观点均通过查阅文献及个人学习经验而得,即计算机检索PubMed、EMBASE 数据库、Web of science、Cochrane 图书馆、CNKI 、VIP和WanFang Data中关于膝关节骨性关节炎的文献,检索时限均从建库至2014年11月,然后从中选择。结果:通过查阅大量文献发现虽然治疗方法繁多,但不论何种非手术疗法或手术疗法都有其局限性,针对各疗法进行疗效分析时发现:某些文献过分夸大某种治疗方法的疗效,绝大部分研究只关注短期疗效不提起长期效果,没有较一致的治疗方案。结论:只有根据患者个人具体情况如年龄、身体状况、个人意愿等对患者进行个性化、规范化综合治疗,不仅仅局限于某种特殊疗法,并着重加强健康教育及早期诊治,逐渐形成一种有效的治疗思路,才能收获较理想的结果。

Other Abstract: Background: unclear etiology and irregular treatment is the major problems of the treatment of knee osteoarthritis facing. Although unclear etiology restricts the radical cure knee osteoarthritis, compositing the non-surgical and surgical therapy to form a train of therapeutic method according to diffirent stages is of great significance. Purpose: through consulting a large number of Chinese and English literature, collecting and summarizing the etiology and treatment of knee osteoarthritis, and then selecting some representative views or using the method of evidence-based medicine to evaluate the non-surgical and surgical therapy, summing up a set of the system, effective treatment.Method: to formulate outline, which is namely Preface, Treatment, Analysis and Conclusion. Preface, whose main content is the cause of knee osteoarthritis, because of that there are the relevant treatments, on the basis of it can analyze curative effect of non-surgical and surgical therapy, then based on which the rational choice theory in conclusion. Paper All the views in paper from the literature and personal learning experiences, part of which is by retrievalling PubMed, CNKI, VIP and WanFang Data about the document of knee osteoarthritis, whose retrievalling time limit is from building library time to November 2014.Result: Through consulting a large number of literature, finding that the treatment is various, and no matter what kind of non-surgical therapy or surgical therapy has its limitations, so that it can be found by the therapy efficacy analysis, studies, some of which exaggerated the efficacy of a certain therapy and most of which focus on the short-term curative effect not long-term, do not refer to a consistent treatment plan. Conclusions: Only according to patients'personal details such as age, physical condition, individual aspiration,formulating a personalization and standardization of comprehensive therapy on the patients, not just confined to a particular therapy, and focusing on strengthening health education and early diagnosis and treatment, gradually forming a kind of effective treatment, can gain ideal results.