兔组织工程化骨膜异体移植早期外周血T淋巴细胞亚群的检测

Alternative Title: Changes in peripheral blood T lymphocyte subsets of rabbits in early stage after transplantation of tissue engineered bone marrow

Keyword: 组织工程 骨膜 同种异体 T淋巴细胞亚群

Abstract: 目的 通过对外周血T淋巴细胞亚群的检测,探讨组织工程化骨膜的免疫原性。 方法 用骨髓间充质干细胞(BMSCs)与小肠黏膜下层(SIS)复合培养,体外构建组织工程化骨膜(M1);用成骨诱导培养的BMSCs与SIS复合培养,体外构建组织工程化骨膜(M2)。将M1、M2分别植入每组7只新西兰兔的皮下作为实验组。以单纯SIS作为对照组。分别于术前,术后1天、3天、1周、2周、4周抽取静脉血,应用流式细胞仪检测样本中T淋巴细胞亚群CD4+/CD8+比值。 结果 术后各阶段各组T淋巴细胞亚群CD4+/CD8+比值差异均无显著性(P>0.05)。 结论 术后T淋巴细胞亚群检测结果显示无明显的免疫排斥,推论组织工程化骨膜免疫原性低。

Other Abstract: Objective To observe the changes in the peripheral blood T lymphocyte subsets,and to estimate the immunogenicity of tissue engineered bone marrow. Methods Conventional methods of cultivating the BMSCs with SIS composite (M1), and for induced osteoblast BMSCs with SIS composite (M2) implanted to subcutaneous of rabbits (n=7)and SIS alone was implanted as a control.The flow cytometry was used to observe the changes in the T lymphocyte subsets CD4+/CD8+ ratio in the rabbit peripheral blood at before operation, 1、3 days and 1、2、4 weeks after the operations. Results  The peripheral blood T lymphocyte subsets CD4+/CD8+ratio of M1、M2 groups had no significant difference with the empty contrast group( P > 0.05)in all the stage. Conclusion The change of peripheral blood T lymphocyte subsets suggest the rejection is significant low,which indicate the tissue engineered bone marrow has very low immunogenicity.