轻度肾功能异常对急性冠脉综合征行经皮冠脉介入治疗预后影响的研究

Alternative Title: The impact of mild renal abnormalities on prognosis of acute coronary syndrome with percutaneous coronary intervention

Keyword: 急性冠脉综合征 轻度肾功能不全 经皮冠脉介入治疗 预后

Abstract: 研究目的:了解接受PCI且Scr正常的的ACS患者的真实肾功能状态,探讨轻度肾功能异常等因素与接受PCI的ACS患者预后的关系及影响ACS患者预后的独立预测因素。 资料与方法:选取兰州军区总医院心内科符合入选标准且完成1年随访的ACS患者177例,于出院后进行电话或门诊随访,记录主要不良心脑血管事件,包括全因死亡、非致死性心肌梗死、心力衰竭再入院、脑卒中的发生情况,以全因死亡及出院后1年为阶段性随访终点进行数据汇总分析。 结果:轻度、中度肾功能异常组比例分别为62.71%、15.25%;肾功能异常组年龄更大,有吸烟史者及2支及以上冠脉病变者所占比例更多; MACCE组患者年龄更大,eGFR水平更低,合并有吸烟史、糖尿病、高脂血症者明显偏多, LVEF≤40%及3支病变的患者明显较多;轻、中度肾功能异常组的全因死亡率及总MACCE发生率均明显高于肾功能正常组;Logistic回归分析未显示eGFR与不良预后的明显相关性。 结论: 1、轻度肾功能异常在血肌酐正常的ACS患者中并发率较高。 2、即使轻度肾功能异常组的全因死亡率与总MACCE发生率也明显高于肾功能正常组。 3、Logisitic回归分析未显示出eGFR与ACS患者不良预后的明显相关性,仅年龄与LVEF是预后的独立预测因素。

Other Abstract: Objective : Determined the renal function status of ACS patients ,whose serum creatinine in the normal range, analyzed the predictive value of mild chronic renal abnormalities to poor prognosis in ACS patients who received PCI,and explore the dependent predictive factor that affecting the progonosis. Methods: To choose the patients in lanzhou military region general hospital in the department of cardiology, who received interventional therapy successfully and meets the criteria standard. Make follow-up by telephone or outpatient and record occurrence of MACCE,1 year after discharge as the end of follow-up and then make a data summary analysis. Results: Mild and moderate renal abnormalities group were 62.71% and 15.25% respectively;patients in mild-to-moderate renal abnormalities group were older, often had history of smoking and more than 2 pathological coronary artery;MACCE group were older,with low LVEF, the history of smoking, diabetes and hyperlipidemia were more obvious.,their eGFR value is relatively low, had more than 3 pathological coronary artery;all-cause mortality and incidence of MACCE had statistically difference;Logistic regression analysis did not show obvious correlation between eGFR and prognosis. Conclusion:. 1. Mild renal abnormalities is common in ACS patients with normal serum creatinine who receivied Percutaneous Coronary Intervention. 2. The all-cause mortality and the total incidence of MACCE in mild-moderate renal abnormalities group are significantly higher than that in normal renal function group. 3. Logisitic regression analysis didn’t show significant correlation between mild renal abnormalities and poor prognosis,only age and LVEF are independent predictors that affecting prognosis