女性压力性尿失禁应用TVT-O治疗术中超声参数分析

Alternative Title: Female stress urinary incontinence treated by TVT - O intraoperative ultrasound parameter analysis

Keyword: 压力性尿失禁 吊带 超声 手术

Abstract   目 的:现在临床上对SUI患者的治疗,对于中重度患者常采取外科手术以达到缓解或治愈。手术治疗,是我们对中重度SUI患者在临床上疗效较为肯定的治疗方式,我们的研究是对SUI患者行TVT-O术,并应用经会阴超声来观察术中盆腔的膀胱、尿道等情况实时图像,同时对TVT-O手术前后膀胱和尿道超声学参数进行分析并和对照组数据进行比较。    方 法:本实验设置SUI组21例和对照组17例,在年龄、孕次、产次、体重指数无统计学差异的条件下进行我们的研究。被研究对象取截石位,预设膀胱容量为300ml,在静息和Valsalva状态下用超声对盆腔内器官和解剖结构进行观察,以测量膀胱颈活动度、膀胱尿道后角、吊带角度和尿道角等相关参数。    结 果:TVT-O术后的膀胱颈活动度和膀胱尿道后角和术前相比均减小(p<0.001),但是和对照组的超声参数相比无统计学差异(p>0.05),而尿道角的统计结果和前两个数值相反,术后的超声参数和术前参数相比是增大的。SUI组与对照组的参数是有统计学意义的,而SUI组在术后和对照组的参数是无统计学意义。    结 论:中、重度SUI患者使用TVT-O手术在临床上有着较好的疗效,且手术操作相对便捷,不良并发症较少。尿道的高活动性是女性压力性尿失禁发病机制之一。术中的超声参数可作为TVT-O吊带的位置参考。

Other Abstract   Objective: Along with the continuous renewal of diagnosis and treatment technology development, as well as women with understanding of the disease herself and the requirement of increasing the quality of life, female patients with stress urinary incontinence in clinical work more and more to find. We have to make a systematic system of diagnosis and treatment of more requirements. Now clinically treatment of patients with SUI, mild patients we usually use drug, exercise or the other conservative measures to heal, and for patients with moderately or severe often take surgery to relieve or cure. Surgery, are we on the clinical curative effect in patients with moderately or severe SUI is certain treatment. The emergence of TVT-O(Tension-free vaginal tape-obturator) become a better operation method in our clinical. Compared with the TVT or TOT, which is more reduced the intraoperatie injury of the bladder or other internal organs. But because of no special parameters, the surgical operation on patients were mostly based on the long experience with surgeon, in order to assess and predict postoperative recovery, they use experiments such the cough-leakage as tightness of condole belt placed roughly judgment. Our study is through tension-free vaginal tape-obturator(TVT-O) with SUI patients. And applied three-dimensional ultrasound to the perineum observation of intraoperative real-time image situation such as pelvic of the bladder, urethra, at the same time, analyzed the bladder and urethra ultrasonics parameters before and after TVT-O operation and comparing data to the control group.    Methods: This experiment set SUI group of 21 cases of 17 cases and control group. SUI group selection in 2012.2-2014.2 in our hospital because of stress urinary incontinence women with TVT-O, while the control group choose healthy check-up crowd. According to the detail in below into the set of conditions, to strictly selected into the crowd. In age, pregnancy time, production time, body mass index under the condition of no statistical difference in our research. Preoperative evaluation on two groups of staff, for the selected staff general inspection and ultrasonic inspection. Ultrasound using three dimensional ultrasound diagnostic instrument. Patients take lithotomy position, the default bladder capacity is 300 ml, Let patients at rest and Valsalva analyze inside of the pelvic organs and anatomical structure is with ultrasonic, to conclude we can get the distance...