核心蛋白聚糖对皮肤创伤再生和瘢痕愈合中胶原纤维装配的影响

Alternative Title: The Impact of Decorin on Dermal Collagen Fibers Assembly in the Regeneration and Scaring of Skin Wound

Keyword: 核心蛋白聚糖 创面愈合 再生 瘢痕 胶原纤维 装配

Abstract: 目的:分析胶原纤维在浅层创面和深层创面愈合过程中的排列的差异,以及DCN对其结构的影响。方法:1.50只日本大耳白兔,分为DCN组和DCN抗体组,组内设空白对照。做由浅至深的斜行创面。2.HE染色、免疫组化检测Ⅰ、Ⅲ型胶原蛋白的表达差异。3.扫描电镜技术观测胶原纤维在深浅创面愈合过程中的变化规律,以及DCN对其结构的影响。 结果:1.兔耳浅侧创面再生修复,色泽与正常皮肤无明显差异。深侧创面色泽较周围组织深,为瘢痕愈合。2. 同一创面浅侧或深侧,DCN组创面较NS组创面愈合更快(P<0.05),应用DCN抗体组低于NS组(P<0.05)。3.创面DCN组再生面积高于NS组(P<0.05),而DCN抗体组低于NS组(P<0.05)。4.创面Ⅰ、Ⅲ型胶原蛋白的表达:Ⅰ、Ⅲ型胶原蛋白在浅侧创面的表达均低于深侧(P<0.05);创面中Ⅰ胶原蛋白DCN组最低, DCN抗体组最高(P<0.05),5.创面胶原纤维的排列:浅侧创面胶原纤维排列比深侧更规律,在DCN组排列更规律而在DCN抗体组最紊乱。结论:1.外源性DCN能调节Ⅲ/Ⅰ型胶原蛋白比例的作用。2.本实验成功建立了兔耳皮肤创伤再和瘢痕愈合一体化模型,浅侧创面实现了再生愈合,而深侧创面实现了瘢痕愈合。

Other Abstract: Objective Analysis of collagen fiber in the shallow and deep side different change rules in the process of wound healing, and the impact of DCN to its structure..Materials and methods 1.Fifty Japanese white rabbits,respectively DCN and DCN antibody group,therefore see aside of injection of saline as control group,from shallow to deep direction were randomly selected do oblique section. 2.Application of HE,IHC,the detection of the expression of type I and type III collagen in different shades of healing wounds and its constructing relationship.3.By using scanning electron microscopy and computer image processing system,the observation of the variation of collagen fibers in different depth layers,and the effect of DCN on the structure. Result1.There is no obvious color difference between shallow lateral and normal skin,and no clear limit, for regenerative healing.But the deep side wound colour and lustre is deep and surrounding tissue for scar healing2.In addition, with same side, injection of DCN solution ear healing faster than was injected with physiological saline ones(P<0.05), used DCN antibody lower respictivly the NS group(P<0.05)3.DCN group average regeneration area increased significantly compared with NS group (P<0.05),,DCN antibody group average regeneration area clear difference with NS group(P<0.05).4.The expression of type I and type III collagen: at each time point deep side wound was higher than that the shallow side(P<0.05); The DCN group expression of type I collagen is the lowest,DCN antibody group is the highest.(P<0.05); 5.Scanning electron microscopy showed that the significant differences between the collagen fibers arranged;Conclusions1.Decorin injection plays a regulation Ⅲ/Ⅰcollagen ratio effect. 2.This experiment has successfully established regeneration-scaring wound healing integration model in rabbit ear skin.