高压氧联合大剂量GABA,NA-DMPS,VITB6治疗大鼠毒鼠强中毒的研究

Alternative Title: Study of the therapeutic experiment of combination of hyperbaric oxygen and large dose of GABA, NA-DMPS , vitB6 in rats with acute

Keyword: 高压氧 毒鼠强 γ-氨基丁酸 二巯基丙磺酸钠 维生素B6

Abstract: 目的 观察高压氧联合大剂量γ-氨基丁酸、二巯基丙磺酸钠,维生素B6对急性毒鼠强中毒大鼠的治疗作用。方法:将健康SD大鼠60只,雌雄不限,TET溶液灌胃后随机分对照组、A、B、C组,每组15只。对照组和A组给予生理盐水而B、C组给予5%GABA 、NA-DMPS、vitB6腹腔注射,且A,C组做高压氧治疗。记录各组大鼠中毒症状和死亡情况。死亡前取动脉血测酶学指标ALT,AST,CK,CK-MB数值。结果:B组与C组1、24小时死亡率明显低于对照组及A组,差异有统计学意义(P<0.05);A组和对照组相比差异无统计学意义(P>0.05)。B、C组血清酶学数值与对照组比较显著降低,差异有统计学意义(P<0.05),C组较B组低,差异有统计学意义(P<0.05)。结论; 单独应用高压氧无肯定的治疗作用,但是高压氧+大剂量γ-氨基丁酸、二巯基丙磺酸钠,vitB6的治疗效果最好。

Other Abstract: Objective:To observe the effect of combinating with using the large dose ofγ-aminobutric acid(GABA), Sodiuln dimercaptopropanesulfona (NA-DMPS) ,vitB6 and hyperbaric oxygen to acute the tetramine intoxication in rats. to explore the best clinical treatment of tetramine intoxication. Methods: Through the acute toxicity experiment, healthy female or male SD rats randomly divided into the control group (saline intraperitoneal injection of treatment) and group A, group B, group C, each group 15 rats. RESULT: 24 hour mortality of group B and group C was significantly lower than control group and group A, there was statistically significant difference(P < 0.05).Conclusion: Treatment of hyperbaric oxygen alone has no certain effect. But it was the best that the combination of large dose of GABA, NA-DMPS , vitB6 and hyperbaric oxygen