肝硬化胆囊壁变化的超声分型及机制的研究

Alternative Title: The study of ultrasonic typing and mechanism of gallbladder wall change in patients with hepatic cirrhosis

Keyword: 超声检查 肝硬化 胆囊壁 门静脉 低蛋白血症

Abstract: 目的:通过对肝硬化患者的资料回顾,①探讨不同类型失代偿期肝硬化患者胆囊壁变化的异同;②探讨肝硬化胆囊壁的不同分型与门静脉主干及右支血流动力学变化的关系;③分析肝硬化和肾病综合征患者胆囊壁的声像图特点,探讨胆囊壁双边影的形成与低蛋白血症的关系。材料和方法:收集2008年2月至2009年3月我院传染科收住确诊的肝硬化患者的临床资料,结合低高频二维及彩色多普勒超声的影像学资料。①收集78例肝硬化失代偿期患者资料,将其按病因不同分为乙肝后肝硬化组48例,丙肝后肝硬化组15例,酒精性肝硬化组10例,自身免疫性肝硬化组2例,药物性肝硬化组3例。对78例肝硬化患者的胆囊壁厚度、胆囊壁分型、门静脉内径、门静脉血流速度进行检测。同时,②观察及检测肝硬化组69例、对照组30例的胆囊壁分型、厚度、门静脉主干内径、门静脉主干血流速度、门静脉主干血流量、门静脉右支内径、门静脉右支血流速度、门静脉右支血流量。同时根据高频超声下胆囊壁的不同分型将69例肝硬化患者分为不厚组、单纯增厚组和双边组,对比肝硬化各组与对照组以上检测指标的差异。③收集肝硬化患者75例,NS患者43例,检测血清白蛋白浓度,肝硬化患者按ALB不同分为>35 g/L、30-35 g/L、<30 g/L 3组,超声测量胆囊壁厚度。

Other Abstract: Objective According to the data of patients with liver cirrhosis:①To investigate the gallbladder wall changes in different types of decompensated cirrhosis patients.②To investigate the relationship between gallbladder wall-typing,the main portal vein and right portal vein hemodynamics in patients with liver cirrhosis.③To investigate the relationship between the double-walled gallbladders and hypoproteinemia on ultrasound images and laboratory test.Methods Collecting clinical data about cirrhosis patients from department of infedtious diseases of our hospital in February 2008 to March 2009,and combining data of two-dimensional ultrasound with low or high frequency and color ultrasonic.①According to the different etiology,the 78 cases with decompensated cirrhosis were divided into posthepatic cirrhosis of chronic hepatitis B 48 cases,posthepatic cirrhosis of chronic hepatitis C 15 cases,posthepatic alcoholic cirrhosis 10 cases,autoimmune cirrhosis 2 cases,drug-induced liver cirrhosis 3 cases.The thickness and typing of gallbladder wall,the Vpv and Dpv were examined in 78 cases with cirrhosis.②The main portal vein and right portal vein hemodynamics and the thickness of gallbladder wall were examined in 69 patients with cirrhosis and 30 normal subjects. According to the gallbladder wall-typing, 69 patients with liver cirrhosis were divided into“not thickened“simple thickening” and “bilateral”groups.③To measure the thickness and observe the change of gallbladder wall in 75 cases with liver cirrhosis and 43 cases with NS.According to the level of ALB,we divided the liver cirrhosis cases into three groups,the ALB level more than 35 g/L group, between 30 g/L and 35 g/L group and less than 30 g/L group, respectively.Meanwhile,the level of ALB of all patients was detected.