甘肃省高脂血症流行病学调查及血脂水平分析

Keyword: 高脂血症 甘肃省 流行病学调查

Abstract: 目的 本项目通过抽样调查对甘肃省人群的血脂水平进行分析,掌握甘肃省血脂水平在不同人群中的分布;了解被调查人群对自己血脂水平的认识程度,以及治疗情况;对影响血脂水平的主要危险因素经血调查。对收集的数据进行整理分析,分析影响血脂升高的的主要因素,为国家了解甘肃省居民生活水平提供可靠的数据,为国家制定合理的干预计划提供充分的理论基础。深入探讨甘肃省血脂水平与全国人群血脂水平的关系以及原因。 方法 1,抽样方法 采取多阶段分层整群随机抽样的方法,第一阶段 根据招标要求,全省各地市均在调查范围之列,第二阶段 将甘肃省各地市分为城市、农村,第三阶段 采用系统随机抽样的方法,分别从每一地市抽取一个农村和一个社区。 结论 甘肃省人群的血脂水平,整体特点低于我国的平均水平,但是兰州,天水等经济条件比较好的城市人群血脂水平接近我国中东部地区中等城市的水平。甘肃省血脂异常检测率,知晓率和治疗率比较低,说明甘肃省人群对血脂异常危害的认识不足,没有采取积极有效的预防措施。

Other Abstract  The purpose of this project is that through a sample survey of population lipid levels were analyzed in Gansu Province, master the lipid levels of Gansu Province in different populations ; understand the level of awareness and treatment of the population being investigated for their lipid levels; main influencing factors lipids . On the analysis of the data collection, analysis the main factors influencing the blood fat rise, for countries to understand residents' living standard in gansu province to provide reliable data, reasonable intervention plan for countries to provide adequate theoretical basis. Delve into lipid levels in gansu province with the national population the relationship between lipid levels and the reasons. Method :1 , sampling method Take a multi-stage stratified cluster random sampling method. The first stage In accordance with the requirements of the tender, the province around the city all the scope of investigation. The second stage Around the city, gansu province can be divided into urban and rural, The third stage With the method of systematic random sampling, respectively from each city from a rural and a community. Conclusion the lipid levels Gansu crowd is lower than the overall characteristics of the average, however, For example Lanzhou, Tianshui where is economic conditions are relatively good, lipid levels close to the level of the urban population in eastern China in the middle of the city. the detection rate of dyslipidemia, awareness and treatment rate of Gansu Province is relatively low, that indicating that the Gansu Province crowd lack of the harm of dyslipidemia awareness,and they do not take effective preventive measures. Keywords: hyperlipidemia, Gansu Province , epidemiological investigation