电视胸腔镜“三明治式”治疗肺大疱的临床研究

Alternative Title: The clinical reaserch of treatment for bulla with Video-assisted thoracoscopic "sandwich-style"

Keyword: 电视胸腔镜 肺大疱 治疗

Abstract: 目的:对比研究电视胸腔镜“三明治式”与经典两联术式治疗肺大疱的临床效果。方法:选择肺大疱的病人64例,完全随机分为两组,一组进行经典胸腔镜两联术式,另一组进行“三明治式”,术后随访6-24月。对术后拔管时间、疼痛分级、术后住院时间,以及术后气胸复发等进行对比分析。结果:“三明治式”组在术后拔管时间、疼痛分级、术后住院时间方面与经典两联术式组无明显差异(p﹥0.05);在术后气胸复发方面“三明治式”组明显低于经典两联组(p﹤0.05)。结论:电视胸腔镜“三明治式”治疗肺大疱较经典两联术式有优势,值得推广。

Other Abstract: Objective:To compare the clinical results of VATS “sandwich method” with VATS classical method for the treatment of bulla. Methods: 64 patients were divide into tow groups,one group used “sandwich method”,the other use classical method.The consumed postoperative time of thoracic drainage tube removal, pain classification, time of hospitalization,and recurrent pneumothorax were compared. Resultes:The consumed postoperative time of thoracic drainage tube removal, pain classification,time of hospitalization were not significantly difference between “sandwich method” and classical method(p﹥0.05;The consumed recurrent pneumothorax were lower in “sandwich method” group than classical method group(p﹤0.05).Conclusion: VATS “sandwich method” is better than VATS classical method in therapy of bulla,it should be use widely.