补肾滋肝调经汤对高雄激素雌鼠性腺功能影响

Alternative Title: Effects of BuShen ZiGan TiaoJing decoction on Geniticai Gland Function of Hypsi-Androgn Feminnity Mouse

Keyword: 补肾滋肝调经汤 性腺功能 子宫内膜容受性 胎盘

Abstract: 目的 通过卵巢组织形态、血清雌二醇(estradio,E2)及孕酮(progesterone,P)含量、着床期胞饮突(pinopde)、子宫内膜及胎盘转化生长因子-β1(transforming growth factor-β1 TGF-β1)的表达,来探讨补肾滋肝调经汤对高雄激素雌鼠性腺功能的影响。 方法 选取20日龄昆明雌性小鼠108只采用丙酸睾丸酮进行造模后,随机分为3组,即补肾滋肝方药组、来曲唑组、模型对照组,每组36只,同期选择36只做为正常对照组,各组连续灌胃28天;停药48小时各组随机选6只测血清雌二醇、孕酮,观察卵巢组织形态;剩余30只小鼠进行受孕实验,测孕4天、孕5天、孕6天子宫内膜TGF-β1表达及血清雌二醇、孕酮值,孕5天胞饮突;孕14天胎盘TGF-β1表达。 结果 停药48小时后补肾滋肝调经汤组与模型对照组相比,其颗粒细胞层数增多,黄体组织数量增加;补肾滋肝调经汤组孕酮值高于来曲唑组、模型对照组及正常对照组,与来曲唑组比较 (P<0.05);孕4天、孕5天补肾滋肝调经汤组孕酮值与模型对照组及正常对照组比较显著升高(P<0.05)。孕5天、孕6天补肾滋肝调经组子宫内膜TGF-β1较正常对照组显著升高(P <0.05) ;孕5天补肾滋肝调经汤组较来曲唑组、模型对照组及正常对照组胞饮突丰富,发育良好;补肾滋肝调经汤组胎盘TGF-β1的表达与模型对照组及正常对照组比较(P<0.05)。 结论 补肾滋肝调经汤可调节高雄激素雌鼠内分泌水平,并调整下丘脑- 垂体- 卵巢性腺轴;从一定程度上提高雌鼠子宫内膜容受性,有利于胚胎着床;同时有利于早期胎盘的形成。 【关键词】 补肾滋肝调经汤 性腺功能 子宫内膜容受性 胎盘

Other Abstract: ABSTRACT Objective To study Effects of BuShen ZiGan TiaoJing decoction on genitical gland function of hypsi-androgen feminity mouse according to histomorphology of ovaries,estradiol(E2) and progesterone(P) level of serum,pinopde of embryo Im -plantation, transforming growth factor-β1(TGF-β1) levels of endomemous and placenta. Method 108 feminity mouse of 20 day,s had been chosen and testosterone propionate were given ,then divided into 3 groups randomly, which were BuShen ZiGan TiaoJing decoction group, Letrozole group, model control group,Each group included 36 mouse.36 feminity mouse chosen as normal control group at synchronization.Administer drugs by intragastric administration for 28 days;Determine estradiol and progesterone,at the same time observe histomorphology of ovaries of 6 mouse chosen from every groups randomly after finishing drug withdrawal 48 hours. The other 30 mouse carry out pregnant experimentation,Determine TGF-β1 level of endomemous and serum estradiol and progesterone on Pregnantday 4、5 、6,pinopde of pregnantday 5, TGF-β1 level of placenta on pregnantday 14. Result The granular cell layernumber and corepus luteum tissue increased in the BuShen ZiGan TiaoJing decoction group than that in model control group, the Higher level of serum progesterone than Letrozole group, model control group and normal control group, and compare with Letrozole group (P<0.05)after finishing drug withdrawal 48 hours. Higher progesterone level of BuShen ZiGan TiaoJing decoction group on Pregnantday 4、5 than model control group and normal control group (P <0.05) . Higher level of TGF-β1 in the BuShen ZiGan TiaoJing decoction group and Letrozole group on Pregnantday 5 and Pregnantday 6 compare with normal control group(P <0.05). pinopde of pregnantday 5 in the BuShen ZiGan TiaoJing decoction group was more affluence and development than Letrozole group、model control group and normal control group.Higher level TGF-β1 of placenta on Pregnantday 14 in the BuShen ZiGan TiaoJing decoction group than that in model control group and normal control group (P<0.05). Conclusion BuShen ZiGan TiaoJing decoction adjust to endocrine secretion levels and regulate axis of hypothalamus-appendix cerebri-ovaries of hypsi-androgen feminity mouse; improve endomemous receptivity and benefit nidation of embryo ; at the same time benefit earlier period placenta formation. [KeyWords] BuShen ZiGan TiaoJing decoction genitical gland function endomemous receptivity...