Wnt/β-catenin信号通路在肺间质维化小鼠中的表达变化及多种因素对肺间质纤维化治疗作用的研究

Alternative Title: THE EXPRESSION OF WNT/β-CATENIN SIGNALING IN PULMONARY FIBROSIS MICE AND THE EFFECTS OF MANY FACTORS ON THIS MODEL

Keyword: 肺间质纤维化 Wnt/β-catenin信号通路 沙利度胺 人工冬虫夏草菌粉

Abstract: 目的 观察Wnt/β-catenin信号通路在肺间质纤维化小鼠肺组织中的表达变化 方法 取健康雄性昆明小鼠126只,随机分为七组, 采用博来霉素气管滴注法建立肺间质纤维化小鼠模型,建模后第二天起,分别给予干预治疗。观察各组小鼠体重、HYP、病理和WISP-1 和MMP-7 mRNA的变化。结果 模型组各组小鼠体重下降、HYP、肺纤维化程度WISP-1 和MMP-7 mRNA的表达升高。给予药物干预后各指标呈不同程度降低。结论 1.模型组小鼠肺组织 Wnt/β-catenin信号通路的表达明显增高,Wnt/β-catenin信号通路可能参与了肺间质纤维化的发病过程2.沙利度胺治疗组小鼠和冬虫夏草治疗组小鼠肺纤维化的程度明显降低,它可能是通过降低WNT信号通路的表达起到抗纤维化的作用。关键词:肺间质纤维化 ,Wnt/β-catenin信号通路,沙利度胺,人工冬虫夏草菌粉

Other Abstract: Objective:To observe the expression of Wnt/β-catenin Signaling in lung of pulmonary fibrosis in mice .Methods:One-hundred and twenty-six healthy male kunming mice were randomly divided into seven groups, the mice were respectively intratracheally instilled with bleomycin to pulmonary fibrosis, From the next day, every groups were given to drugs. The weight、HYP、the degree of pulmonary fibrosis and the expression of WISP-1 and MMP-7 mRNA were observed. Results: 1.The weight of model group was declined, The HYP、the degree of pulmonary fibrosis and the expression of WISP-1 and MMP-7 mRNA of model group had increased. Conclusion:1.The expressions of Wnt/β-catenin signaling increased significantly in model groups,it may be involved in the pulmonary fibrosis.2.The extent of pulmonary fibrosis in T group and cordyceps sinensis groups reduced significantly,it maybe has effects by decline the WNT signaling. Key words:Pulmonary fibrosis,Wnt/β-catenin signaling,Thalidomide, Cordyceps sinensis.