Tfh、IL-21等因素与免疫性不孕症患者自身抗体产生的相关性研究

Alternative Title: The correlation research on Tfh, IL-21 and other factors with producing autoantibodies in immune infertility

Keyword: 不孕症 自身抗体 Tfh 细胞因子 激素 微量元素

Abstract: 研究背景: 不孕症是生殖健康缺陷中的重要分支,其发生与其它临床疾病有所不同,不但可以由生理因素引起,而且还可能由心理因素造成,对人们的家庭生活和社会生活带来严重的影响。所以不孕症不但是医学问题,也是社会问题,应引起重视。 研究目的: 本课题主要研究可能影响免疫性不孕症患者自身抗体产生的相关因素,试图说明,免疫性不孕症患者体内各种自身抗体产生的可能机制,为临床上免疫性不孕症的诊断及治疗提供相关数据和新的思路。 研究方法: 本课题检测了T淋巴细胞亚群、细胞因子、激素及微量元素等,并研究了其与免疫性不孕症患者自身抗体产生的相关性。 研究结果: 免疫性不孕症患者血中的AhCGAb、AsAb、AoAb、EmAb显著增高。IL-2、IL-4、IL-6、IL-21、TNF-α、IFN-γ、FSH、LH、E2、Zn及Cu含量增加。Tfh、IL-21、 IL-12、FSH、LH、铜等与抗体的产生呈正相关;TNF-α与抗体的产生呈负相关。E2、PRL、P、T、钙、铁和锌与抗体产生无相关。 结论: 免疫性不孕症患者自身抗体的产生与Tfh、细胞因子、激素及微量元素异常有关,这些因素可以做为免疫性不孕症诊断、治疗的新靶点。

Other Abstract: Background: Infertility is a specific type of reproductive problem, its etiology is complex. Immunological factors account for 10% to 20% in infertility cases. Objective: Provide a new diagnostic and treatment approach in immune infertility by studying the correlation of T lymphocyte subsets, cytokines, hormones and microelements with the autoantibodies in infertility patients. Methods: Detect T cell subsets、Hormones、Microelements、Autoantibodies and analysis the Correlation. Results: AhCGAb, AsAb, AoAb, and EmAb in patients were significantly higher. Tfh、IL-21、FSH、LH and Cu were positively correlated with those antibodies. E2, PRL, P、T、Ca, Fe, and Zn were not positively correlated with those antibodies. Conclusion: The researches have shown that autoantibodies manifested in immunologically infertile patients correlates with Tfh, cytokines, hormones and microelements. These may provide new diagnostic and therapy indicators to screen for immunologic infertility.