Minilap技术与单孔腹腔镜胆囊切除技术的临床对比研究

Alternative Title: A Clinical Comparative Study of Mini-lap Techniques and Single Port Laparoscopic Cholecystectomy

Keyword: Minilap技术 单孔腔镜技术 胆囊切除术 对比研究

Abstract: 目的:对比Minilap腹腔镜技术与单孔腹腔镜胆囊切除技术的手术疗效及临床应用价值。 方法:分为2组,行Minilap手术切除胆囊的患者25例(Minilap组),行单孔腹腔镜手术切除胆囊的患者25例(单孔组),对比分析手术失血量、术程时间,术后相关并发症,手术穿刺孔疼痛程度、腹部外观满意程度及术式难易程度之间的差异。 结果:单孔组手术时间明显长于minilap组(P<0.01);手术失血估量和患者对腹部外观美容程度,两组之间差异无统计学意义(P>0.05);但在手术难易程度及手术穿刺孔疼痛程度方面,Minilap组优于单孔组,差异有统计学意义(P<0.01)。两组患者均未发生手术相关并发症。 结论: Minilap腹腔镜技术安全、可行,美容效果良好,且具有手术时间缩短,手术难度降低,学习曲线短及患者满意度高等优点。

Other Abstract: Objectives: This study makes a comparison between mini-lap techniques and single port laparoscopic cholecystectomy in the surgical treatment and clinical value. Methods: The subjects were randomly divided into two groups,25 subjects undergoing mini-lap , 25 subjects undergoing conventional single port . This thesis makes a comparative analysis between two groups in operative time, blood loss, postoperative complications, postoperative wound pain, abdominal incision satisfaction and the difficulty of the surgery. Results: The mini-lap group is significantly better than the single-hole group (P <0.01) because of the shorter operative time; and there is not any statistical significances (P>0.05) between the estimate of hemorrhage during operation and postoperative abdominal incision satisfaction; but the mini-lap group is obviously better than single port group in scores of operation difficulty and postoperative pain (P<0.01). Conclusion: Mini-lap cholecystectomy is safer, more feasible and with good cosmetic results. It also has the advantages of the shorter surgery time, reducing the difficulty of operation and the shorter learning curve.