1.甘肃省大肠癌检出回顾性分析;2.412例溃疡性结肠炎及大肠癌临床相关性回顾

Alternative Title: 1.The Retrospective Analysis on the Detection of。2.Retrospective Clinical Analysis of 412 Cases

Keyword: 甘肃省 大肠癌 检出率 回顾性分析 溃疡性结肠炎 大肠癌 检出率 相关性

Abstract: 第一部分甘肃省大肠癌检出回顾性分析 【目 的】 了解甘肃全省27年大肠癌临床发病特点及变化趋势,为甘肃省大肠癌防治提供一定的依据。 【结 论】 甘肃地区大肠癌检出率较低,近年来检出率呈上升趋势。随年龄增加,右半结肠癌增多,直肠癌减少;高分化型大肠癌增加。甘肃各区域之间检出率有差异,由西向东逐渐降低。 第二部分412例溃疡性结肠炎及大肠癌临床 相关性回顾分析 【目 的】 探讨溃疡性结肠炎(UC)与大肠癌(CRC)结肠镜检出情况以及相关特点,提高对UC发病特点及其与大肠癌相关性的认识。 【结 论】 本地区溃疡性结肠炎发病人数逐渐增加,内镜检出率较高。与同期检出的大肠癌患者在男女性别分布上一致,均为男性多于女性;发病年龄高峰均有随时间推移逐渐高龄化的趋势;职业分布中均以城镇居住者占大多;二者在发病特点和规律上有着不同程度的相关。

Other Abstract: Part1 The Retrospective Analysis on the Detection of Colorectal Cancer in Gansu 【Objective】 To retrospectively study pathological characteristics of 1315 patients with colorectal cancer in GanSu area in 27 years. 【Conclusions】 The overall diagnostic yield of colonretal cancer in Gansu area was lower than other province. In the past 27 years, the detection rate of colorectal cancer has increased in Gansu province . The proportion of cancer of right side of colon was increased with age while the rectal cancer decreased.The well differentiated adenocarcinoma was found increasing in the last fifteen years. There were differences in diagnostic yield of colonretal cancer in the different districts of Gansu province,which was decreasing from the west to the east. Part2 Retrospective Clinical Analysis of 412 cases with Ulcerative Colitis and Colorectal Cancer 【Objective】 To explore the coloscope informations and correlated features of ulcerative colitis and colorectal cancer ;To increase the recognition and their dependablity ahout ulcerative colitis and colorectal cancer. 【Conclusions】 There has been an increasing number of hospitalized UC in recent years and the endoscopic detection rate in this region was higher than others. Compared to the CRC detected in the synchronization, the sex distribution was at equal pace: the ratio of male was more than female. The peaks age of onset of the two had the same tendency that elding gradully with time-lapsing. The occupation distribution of the two equally presented that the ratio of resident population in town was higher than in countryside. The features of the two were correlated in some degree.