中国与乌兹别克斯坦关系发展研究

Alternative Title: The Research of Development of Relations between Uzbekistan and China

Keyword: 乌兹别克斯坦 中国 关系 合作 经济 发展 贸易

Abstract: 中国和乌兹别克斯坦的主要发展关系。两国发展背景和历史文化渊源,周边国家对其发展的影响。乌兹别克斯坦的国内发展因素和中国内部发展因素,结合外部环境因素。两国在建交以来对各自国家取得的重大贡献,和在建交的基础上两国关系更为稳健密切还发展了双边贸易合作伙伴关系。另外,在能源相互合作方面,两国也达成了良好的协议。在经济方面,因为两国在国家关系和政治领域良好合作的基础上,经济发展更为快速有效。但在两国发展协作之间也存在着一定的问题,两国在解决外部国家的问题的时候要正确处理美国和俄罗斯这两个影响制约因素;在制约因素方面,必须完全考虑处在当今世界大环境下的政治条件。

Other Abstract: The thesis is dedicated to reach Uzbek-Sino relations. Since the establishment of diplomatic relations between the two countries, there were achieved many goals, fulfill a huge of work, and on the basis of the establishment of diplomatic relations between the two countries has also developed a close bilateral partnership. During this period two countries have proved that they have common view concerning International Politics and economic development. So the article pays attention on historical background and cultural origins of bilateral relations, the facts which impact on the development neighboring countries, Uzbekistan's domestic development factors and internal factors of Chinese development, combined with external environmental factors, the spheres of Uzbek-Sino relations. However, two countries may come across with some problems, so the thesis also researches these problems and offers some suggestions, how to avoid these problems and how should be developed relations in the future.