威力公司员工培训体系改进研究

Alternative Title: Research on the Improvement of Employee training system of Weili Company

Keyword: 培训与开发 培训体系 改进研究

Abstract: 建立健全员工培训体系这也是一项关系到企业基业常青的根本性任务。本文以威力公司作为论文研究对象,对其员工培训体系进行了具体的研究。全文共分五个章内容,首先对培训相关概念界定并对培训理论综述;然后,通过问卷调查、访谈等方法对威力公司现有培训体系进行现状评价,并发现不足,诸如培训职能边缘化、培训制度不健全等;基于以上不足的成因分析,对威力公司员工培训体系进行四个方面的改进设计,分别是:改进的目标与原则、培训制度层改进、培训执行层改进、培训资源层改进。最后,提出保障有效实施的四个主要配套措施:师资队伍保障、培训课程保障、培训经费保障和培训组织保障。 如何通过培训打造一支高忠诚度、高技能、高敬业度的人才队伍是很多民营企业家蒙昧以求的。文章通过针对威力公司员工培训体系的改进研究,为民营制造型企业的员工培训体系改进方面提供了参考和借鉴,希望通过此研究能为企业的人才培养保驾护航。

Other Abstract: Establish the training system is also related to the basic task of a company. This paper chooses Weili Company as study object, and specific research for staff training system. The paper is divided into five chapters. First of all, define the training relevant concept and summary the training theory; Then, get through questionnaire, interview and so on ways to evaluate the current situation for the Weili Company’s existing training system and find the issues; Base on above analysis, to design four aspects of improving for Weili Company’s training system, there are: goals and principles improvement, training system improvement, training execution improvement, training resource improvement. Finally, put forward four effective measures, make sure teacher resource, training course, training expense, training organization. How to build a high loyalty, high skills talent team is a many private entrepreneurs’ need. In this paper, through the study on Weili Company’s training system to provide the reference and improvement for private manufacturing companies. Hope that through this research to escort talent development.