湿地植物种间作用模型及计算机模拟分析

Alternative Title: The Researches on The Computer Modeling Experiment of Plant Interspecific Competition in Wetlands

Keyword: 竞争 互利 模型 湿地 最优控制

Abstract: 湿地植被的恢复与人工调控是恢复生态学研究的热点问题之一,建立湿地大型植物生长的控制模型,能为此提供一种理论模式。在湿地植物群落中,植物种间的相互作用关系较为复杂,在植物生长的不同阶段显现为互利,竞争或相互独立。于是,本文以有关湿地的两种主要植物为研究对象,探讨了种间竞争模型与种间互利模型的行为特征,对已有的湿地植物生长模型作一改进,并结合计算机技术对植物生长的动态进行模拟;同时根据模拟结果提出相应的控制模型及最优控制管理策略。

Other Abstract: The rehabilitation together with the manned adjustment and control of the vegetation in wetlands is one of the hot problems in restoration ecology research,and establishing some control models of the macrophytes in wetlands can provide a kind of theoretical pattern for it. In the flora in wetlands, the interactions between plant species are rather complex, which appear as mutual benefit, competition or independence one another in the different growth phases. So with two main plants in the relevant wetland as the object, the behaviors of the interspecific competition model and the mutual benefit model are discussed, the original growth model of plants in the wetland is modified, and the growth dynamics of plants are simulated; at the same time, according to the simulation results I put forward the corresponding control model and the optimal strategy in management.