沙漠区地区人工植物群落恢复演替及水分生态位适宜度定量研究

Alternative Title: Quantitative researches on succession restoration and moisture fitness of artificial plant communities in desert region

Keyword: 恢复演替 生态位适宜度 数学模型

Abstract: 本文以沙坡头人工固沙植物群落为研究对象,采取主成分分析法,对植物群落进行主成分分析,其恢复演替过程呈现明显的三个特征。将现代生态学理论的核心内容---生态位理论以及由此发展而来的生态位适宜度理论,用于沙坡头人工固沙植物和沙坡头水分平衡场不同配置格局无灌溉条件下的人工固沙林的研究中。根据固沙植物种的水分生态适宜度是该植物种的最适水分生态位与其现实水分资源位的贴近度,用Fuzzy数学和灰色关联度方法建立了计测植物种的生态位适宜度新模型。最后得出如下主要结论: 1.用主成分分析法分析了沙坡头人工植被的各演替阶段

Other Abstract: Taken the community of artificial fixation-sand plant in Shapotou as the research subject, the paper uses the approach of primary component and analyzes the community succession, which has three obvious properties. We adopt the theory of ecological niche fitness derived from niche theory, the kernel content of modern ecology, in the research of artificial fixation-sand plant under different configuration patterns without irrigation in moisture balance field of Shapotou. According to the concept of moisture niche fitness, i.e. the close degree between fittest and realistic water resource niche, we use approaches of fuzzy mathematics and gray association degree to construct the model of ecological niche fitness in the calculation of plant species.