论海德格尔的“无”

Alternative Title: On Martin Heidegger’s“Nichts”

Keyword 形而上学 真理 虚无主义 存在

Abstract: 由亚里士多德开启的形而上学研究“存在之为存在”,而从存在到本有Ereignis,在对形而上学的克服中,海德格尔一个人连跳了两次,其跳板就是“无”,与存在对位的“无存”,无之问题的最大意义就是作为海德格尔思想中的一个跳板。文章第一章具体展示了这种思之进路。 文章第二章展示海德格尔与形而上学史的对话,对亚里士多德的现象学解释和解构奠定了对存在问题的根本性发问;而康德则参与了对传统哲学中的存在解蔽到海德格尔本人阐发时间性存在、与非存在(无)对位的存在的思想道路的逻辑完成;在对尼采把虚无与价值的条分缕析中,指出虚无主义的本质在于人们没有认真地对待关于虚无的问题。在形而上学的辩难中,他的思想版图也愈发清晰。 接下来的第三章着意解析海德格尔本人拥有更大表达自由度的《存在与时间》,在对此在的沉沦状态的挖掘中,无作为根本的没收的无之力量通过“此在同样源始地在真理和不真中”得到了揭示。 第四章尝试以物的存在物化为线索,去考察海德格尔所提出的阻止去经受存在自身的弃绝或者说无的四种巨大之物的形式:历史之延缓,公众状态,自然性,存在者整体之萎缩。 “无之无化”的根本赢获,在于对真理问题的理解或者说再解释中:海德格尔从对“解蔽之遮蔽”的不甘和解构的路上,逐渐使“无之无化”在解蔽、遮蔽和无蔽的三重中得以完成,文章第五章以《艺术作品的本源》为主要文本讨论此问题。 通过把无全面地带入真理的解释场域,海德格尔至此终于完成了从形而上学内部拯救形而上学于急难的路向设计,同时拯救形而上学于急难和解构形而上学是一致的,而这种解构为“从本有而来”的道路给出了严格的思之尺度。

Other Abstract: Started by Aristotle,Metaphysics has long been studying "being as being",which Martin Heidegger try to overcome.The greatest significance of "Nichts" is using as a springboard when Martin Heidegger leaps twice from Being(Sein) up to Ereignis. The first chapter deals with this approach in detail. The second part concerns Heidegger's retort with metaphysical history and philosopher,during which his own thoughts layout clearer and clearer.The phenomenological interpretation and deconstruction about Aristotle lay the foundation of questioning into Being.Kant, in fact,helps fasten the logical chain from the deconstruction of traditional explication of being to Heidegger's elucidation of temporal existence and non-existence.when looking into Nietzsche's nihilism Heidegger indicates the essence of nihilism is that people has not concerned about Nichts seriously yet.Heidegger shows his prudence when thinking about"human being" . Then the third chapter analysises of "Being and Time",in which Heidegger himself owe more freedom of expression.In the excavation of the sinking(Versenkung ) Nichts as the power of ultimate confiscation has been revealed. The fourth chapter attempts to to examine the four form of force preventing the abandon of being itself and the presence of Nichts Heidegger proposed,taking as a clue what things change into beings. The fundamental validity of Nichts lies in understanding or re-interpretation of truth.Heidegger complete the three respect of presence of Nichts in" the Origin of Art" ,which the fifth chapter picks up as the main text to discuss this issue. By fully taken Nichts into the field of truth, Heidegger finally carries out the design of saving Metaphysics from inside.Deconstruction of Metaphysics,however,occurs at the same time, and take the oblige to give a strict criterion to the path from Ereignis the road is given scale of thinking.