基于P2|prec,Pj=1|Cmax的飞机着陆排序方法研究

Alternative Title: A Method of Grouped Arrival Aircraft Scheduling Based on P2|prec,Pj=1|Cmax Problem

Keyword: 终端区流量管理 飞机降落排序 平行机排序 复杂性 启发式算法

Abstract: 近年来,随着航空运输业的迅速发展,在一些繁忙的机场,由于资源有限而引起的飞机延误和拥堵问题越来越严重,不仅给航空公司造成了巨大的经济损失,而且存在着很大的安全隐患。因此,机场终端区流量管理越来越受到人们的重视。而请求着陆飞机的排序方法、特别是繁忙机场的飞机着陆排序问题则成为终端区流量管理中急需改进和优化的一个重要课题。 要解决的问题简要描述为:在一个具有多跑道的机场,对于等待降落的飞机给出一个合理的降落序列,在保证飞机之间安全间隔要求的前提下,在最短时间内,使得这些飞机有序降落。 本文针对一定时间段内多架飞机在双跑道机场降落的问题建立了相应的数学模型,对各种飞行状况下的请求着陆的飞机队列进行优化排序,以充分利用跑道容量。其次提出了将飞机分组排序的思想,对同一航路段上刚好满足最小安全间隔的飞机做为一个飞机组参与排序。使用P2|prec, pj = 1|Cmax做为排序模型。证明了在只有两条跑道的情况下,对应于模型中的2台平行机的情况下,加工时间相同、具有一般优先约束的飞机降落问题是强NP - 困难的,并给出了一种改进的启发式算法,由于以极小化时间表长为排序目标, 所以可以提高机场的利用率,减少了资源浪费,具有一定的实用价值。"

Other Abstract: In recent ten years, with the rapid development of air traffic in our country, there is a significant growth of air traffic. However, the original air traffic control system cannot meet the request of the traffic increasingly。And the improving air traffic control facilities cannot readily solve the problem of air traffic increase. So the problem of arrival aircraft queue optimization in air traffic automation management system in terminal area is much accounted of increasingly. And the problem of grouped arrival aircraft, in particular, in busy airports, becomes a more and more important topic. The problem that will be solved can be simply described that in the assumption of safe intervals between aircraft, how to give a reasonable landing queue of arrival aircraft on multi-runway to make these aircraft land in sequence in best times. In this paper, the author builds the capacity model of runway system for the landing of several aircraft on double runways and give the queue optimization for arrival aircraft under every condition so that runway capacity can be made best use of. Secondly, we provide the idea of the scheduling of arrival aircraft that aircraft are satisfied the minimal safety space are grouped as a whole. We apply P2jprec; pj = 1jCmax as scheduling model , by using the factorρwe can get the final schedule quickly. We can reduce the waste of resource. So I think the model has the applied value. Finally, we apply this method to the real track data from Shuangliu International Airport and other airports. The schedule can satisfy the need completely."