基于JSP的网上书店的设计与实现

Alternative Title: The design and implementation of online bookstore based on JSP

Keyword: 网上书店 JSP 用户注册

Abstract: 随着时代的发展,Internet在生活工作的应用越来越广泛,网上购物已成为人们日常生活中不可或缺的一部分,与此形成鲜明对比的则是实体书店的日渐衰败,曾经遍布全国各地的新华书店也逐渐淡出了人们的视野,但近年来独立书店的出现给了爱书者一丝希望,本系统从独立书店的视角,运用JSP+javabean+servlet这一框架,进行了网上书店的开发设计。 本文首先介绍了该系统的开发语言、开发环境,然后对本系统的可行性进行了简要分析,之后介绍了本系统的设计框架及其实现,包括系统E-R图的设计、数据库设计及页面设计等,简要介绍了部分模块的系统实现过程。最后对本系统进行了总结。

Other Abstract: With the development of the times, Internet is more and more widely used in life and work, online shopping has become an indispensable part of people's daily life, in stark contrast with this is the entity bookstore gradually decline, once throughout the country, Xinhua Bookstore also gradually fade out of people's vision, but in recent years the emergence of independent bookstores to love books a glimmer of hope, from the perspective of independent bookstores in this system, using JSP+javabean+servlet framework, this paper introduces the design of online bookstore. This paper first introduces the system development language and development environment, and then makes a brief analysis on the feasibility of the system, then introduces the framework of this system and its implementation, including system design, E-R diagram of database design and page design, briefly introduces the implementation process of the modules of the system. Finally the summary of this system.