预应力混凝土刚架索梁体系静力性能试验研究

Alternative Title: Research on Static Test of Pre-stressed Reinforced Concrete Rigid-Frame Beam with Draped Tendons

Keyword: 预应力混凝土 刚架索梁 破坏模式 弹性刚度 极限承载力

Abstract: 本文对新型预应力混凝土刚架索梁体系的静力性能进行了试验研究,具体工作如下: 在传统大型结构静载试验研究成果及试验分析的基础上,设计了两榀16m跨的预应力混凝土刚架索梁体系,采用七节点集中力加载模拟楼面均布荷载的加载方式,对其静力性能进行了试验研究。分析了不同截面尺寸和配箍率对预应力刚架索梁体系力学性能的影响,重点研究了不同破坏模式下试件的整体受力性能。测得了试件在张拉阶段和加载阶段的荷载-位移曲线、极限承载力、关键部位应变以及裂缝开展情况。 在试验研究基础上,采用有限元软件ABAQUS建立了有限元模型,分析了两榀预应力混凝土刚架索梁体系在张拉阶段和荷载施加阶段的荷载-跨中位移全过程曲线,研究了混凝土、非预应力钢筋和钢绞线的应力分布。在此基础上,分析了预应力度对预应力混凝土刚架索梁体系静力性能的影响。 根据《混凝土结构设计规范》(GB50010-2010)进行了预应力混凝土刚架索梁体系关键截面抗弯和抗剪极限承载力的计算。采用杆系计算方法对预应力混凝土刚架索梁体系在弹性阶段的受力性能进行了简化分析。 本文研究成果为新型大跨预应力混凝土刚架索梁体系在黑龙江省博物馆重点工程中的应用提供了依据,可为相关研究提供参考。

Other Abstract: This paper presents two large scale test models which have been designed and made in 16m span. Displacement and strain of the specimen vary from different loading step. Cracks on the beams during the test were recorded. The investigation presented here examines experimentally the behavior of PRCRFB-DT, such as structure stiffness, ultimate bearing capacity and failure mode. Also, PRCRFB-DT FEM model are established in using ABAQUS software. Key point displacement are calculated and strain in the specimen vary from different loading step. Analysis on Pre-stress degree of PRCRFB-DT is proposed. More, Key cross section calculation method suggested in GB50010-2010 has been used to estimate the ultimate bearing capacity of PRCRFB-DT. Linkage calculation method are used to simulate the stiffness and deformation of PRCRFB-DT. The paper provides reliable experimental evidence for Heilongjiang Museum Construction Project and valuable reference for further research.