预应力混凝土刚架索梁楼盖的静力性能及振动舒适度研究

Alternative Title: Study on static behavior and vibration serviceability of prestressed cable RC truss floor system

Keyword: 预应力混凝土 静力性能 振动舒适度 频率 峰值加速度

Abstract: 本文对预应力混凝土刚架索梁楼盖的静力性能和振动舒适度进行了试验、理论及设计方法研究,并应用于实际工程。论文主要内容及创新点如下: (1)进行了3榀PCT静力荷载试验,获得了剪切破坏及弯曲破坏模式下试件的全过程荷载-位移曲线、应变分布和裂缝发展规律,提出了PCT端部上、下弦杆剪力分配系数及抗弯承载力计算模型。 (2)对PCT楼盖进行了瞬态激励及稳态激励现场试验,推导了瞬态激励作用下加速度时程的计算公式,给出了不同瞬态激励作用下的动力放大系数;推导了稳态前进激励下楼盖的峰值加速度计算公式,给出了不同稳态前进激励的荷载放大系数。 (3)基于薄板振动理论,提出了PCT楼盖自振频率计算的公式,分析了活荷载、开洞率、矢跨比等参数对PCT楼盖竖向振动基本频率的影响,给出了可用于楼盖振动舒适度评价的PCT楼盖竖向振动基本频率的简化计算公式及其适用范围。

Other Abstract: A comprehensive study on static behavior and vibration serviceability of prestressed cable RC truss (PCT) floor system was conducted. And the details could be summarized below: (1) Three PCT girders (span 16.0 m, 16.0m and 9.2 m) were tested and different flexural modals were recommended based on the failure mode. (2) Three on-site PCT floors due to various impacts were tested. The time domain files were got from the floor vibration test. The solution for both transient and continuous impacts of PCT floor has been proposed. Based on the classic plate theory. (3) Based on the classic plate theory, a derived accurate formula for PCT floor system is proposed. Extensive sensitivity studies using Abaqus were conducted.