用于测量雾霾悬浮颗粒荷质比的观测系统

Alternative Title: Observing System For measuring the haze of suspended particles charge to mass ratio

Keyword: 雾霾 测量系统 电荷

Abstract: 随着社会的持续进步,经济的蓬勃发展以及城市化和工业化进程的不断加快,环境问题也日益严重起来,尤其是雾霾问题,显然已经成为整个国家和人民群众日益关心的热点和难点。雾霾天气来临的时候,大气能见度急剧降低,严重影响航班的起降,造成道路拥堵,甚至发生严重的交通事故等,给人们的出行带来严重的影响。雾霾天气大气污染加剧,不仅对人们的呼吸系统、免疫系统、心脑血管系统等等造成一定的危害,而且对整个社会的工业、农业、养殖业、旅游业等等也会造成严重影响,甚至会影响到国民经济的发展、破坏生态系统的平衡, 乃至危及生命安全。本文通过对国内外雾霾相关研究文献进行调研,发现在雾霾天气下,雾霾颗粒极有可能是带电的,而对于雾霾颗粒这种带电性质的实证研究一直都被人们所忽略,其中一个非常重要的原因就在于以现有的实验技术在一定程度上基本很难实现对悬浮雾霾颗粒带电性质的测量。然后本论文借鉴已有相对成熟的电荷测量方法,提出了一套适用悬浮颗粒尤其是雾霾悬浮颗粒,能够实现对雾霾悬浮颗粒荷质比进行实时测量的测量系统,解决了电荷微小变化量和质量微小变化量的高精度测量以及测量数据的准确、实时的有效转换等关键科学问题。最终自主研制出适用于悬浮颗粒荷质比实时测量系统,有效解决雾霾天气中空间荷质比无法实时定量测量的问题。

Other Abstract: With the acceleration of industrialization and urbanization process in China, environmental problems are becoming ever more serious, especially haze problem, it has become the focus of national concern. When the fog and haze, visibility dropped sharply, affecting flights taking off and landing, resulting in road congestion or even traffic accidents. Fog and haze air pollution intensified, not only for the human respiratory system, immune system, cardiovascular system and other serious impact, but also a serious impact on industry, agriculture, aquaculture, tourism, and even affect national economic development, ecological damage system balance, even life-threatening. In this paper, domestic and haze-related research literature research and found that when the fog and haze, haze particles may be charged for the charged nature of the haze particles study has been ignored by people, which is a very important reason is that in present some experimental techniques is difficult to realize the measurement of charged particles suspended haze properties. For this problem, the text in the current round of haze particles is electrified as the starting point, this paper developed an experimental system to achieve haze particles charge to mass ratio measurements. In this paper, the development of haze charge to mass ratio measuring system consists of three parts, namely haze particulate collection system, haze and particle charge quantity measuring device with haze particles mass measuring device. In the experimental measurements carried out before, this paper first measurement system reliability is analyzed. This section is mainly from three aspects: first, the body charged within the system, will produce a charge loss, which is an insulating verification system; second, because the system measures the charge to mass ratio of particles dynamic haze so we have to consider the haze particles into the system, it will not produce excess charge due to friction, this test performed, we call closed test; third, whether there is a charge accumulation system test. Through the above system, insulating, closed and whether the accumulated charge of the three tests, that we are capable of measuring systems used for experimental studies. We use our self-developed instrument, carried out laboratory and outdoor tests. Including laboratory tests for six different combustion sources (coal, foam, incense, cigarettes, clothes, oil) charged nature of the primary emissions (charge ...